Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +6.5% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 672 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 526 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 476 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 489 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 461 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 426 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 377 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 345 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 302 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 295 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 225 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 178 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Britt
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 172 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 376 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 395 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 576 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 515 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 448 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 438 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 408 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 402 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 398 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 347 | – | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 335 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 260 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 183 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +6.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 609 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 523 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 482 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 479 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 450 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 434 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 317 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 401 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 400 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 308 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 307 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 383 | +5.7% | PB | |
14 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 365 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 268 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 296 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Moreno
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 210 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 10 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 9 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 867 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 512 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 476 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 601 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 415 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 527 | +8.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 274 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 258 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 402 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 247 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Cameron Cutshaw
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 240 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 238 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 385 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 204 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 337 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 184 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Brendan Nelson
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 181 | – | ||
20 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 116 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kyler Eichmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +10.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Bodeen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Eli Nickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jonas Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Aidyn Melville
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Preston Graf
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.6% |