Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jagger Gardner
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kyler Eichmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +10.9% | PB | |
17 |
Lance Bodeen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Eli Nickels
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jonas Olson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Aidyn Melville
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Preston Graf
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.6% |