Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 631 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Mesmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 747 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 723 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 730 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 695 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 686 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 645 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 645 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Mesmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 545 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 538 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 512 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 522 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 510 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Grant Britt
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 487 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 457 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 438 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 291 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 577 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 570 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 715 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 684 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Andre Dobiasch
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 727 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 663 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 657 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 612 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 603 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 530 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Tish
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 543 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 528 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andre Dobiasch
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 450 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 485 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 412 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 460 | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | 456 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 412 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
William Hodges
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 315 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 300 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Cameron Haslem
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 237 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 696 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Griffin
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 208 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 6 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +10.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 779 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 687 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 762 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 727 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 627 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 672 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 579 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 598 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 581 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 477 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 430 | +12.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 502 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 495 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Moreno
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 402 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Arthur Hodges
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 433 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 432 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 262 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Terry Reetz
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +13.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 875 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 589 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 647 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 512 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | +14.2% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 588 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 433 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 416 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 527 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 401 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 401 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 521 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Grady Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 450 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 305 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Leif Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Kyler Eichmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Eian Stetser
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tate Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lathan Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Max Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Lucas Fernau
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Pierson Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Rylan VanDeest
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 5 | +8.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 3 | +12.4% | PB |