Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hugo Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anders Bergren
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Charles
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyler Chou
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Miles Smyczek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Easton Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Olin Kusevskis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Max Carter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
22 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Jackson Esteves
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Alexander Smits
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Robbie Divelbess
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
34 |
Iker Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +8.3% | PB | |
– |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cale TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Gegare
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Bone
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Goldstein
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 1 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Kaplan
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
10 |
Colton Clark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Teddy O’Donnell
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
12 |
Max Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Max Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kirion Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Alex Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Braeden Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Michael Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Wesley Robbins
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Drape
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
22 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
AJ Katch
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +22.2% | PB | |
– |
Sage Lewis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anfrew Sun
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Heckler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Brecken Curran
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Hank Goepfrich
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Malcolm Donaldson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Allocco
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kiptyn Helmrick
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sam Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +14.4% | PB | |
10 |
David Czosnyka
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
11 |
Timmy Riolo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Archer Merrick
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Arthur Skorr
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | -5.3% | ||
15 |
Barrett Van Laanen
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Kasra Nasiri
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Eythan Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Griffin
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Pugachev
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | -1.5% | ||
– |
Briggs Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Burke
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |