Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 747 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 665 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 685 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 667 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Will Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 723 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Jaydon Cunningham
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 723 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 712 | – | ||
8 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 679 | – | ||
9 |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 661 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 656 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Dalton Glynn
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 652 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 607 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Calvin Osborne
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 574 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 613 | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 891 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 483 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ryan O'Neill
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 451 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 400 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Shelstad
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artem Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |