Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Liu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 9 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Jenna Marquette
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kasey Venn
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Annika Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | – | – | ||
10 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Betsy Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Ella Weaver
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sydney Hoff
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Sundal
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.0% | SB | |
26 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Drew Petereit
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
32 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Hattie Kugler
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
35 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Stella Kersebet
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
40 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Adry Kasemets
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
44 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +2.4% | SB | |
45 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Feddersen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.9% | SB | |
48 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
51 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Franny Gastrow
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Maddy O'Donnell
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
59 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Eastmond
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
62 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
63 |
Ashley Plantenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
66 |
Sam Malecki
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +3.0% | SB | |
67 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
69 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Alicia Pearson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | +1.6% | SB | |
71 |
Megan Bernacchi
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
72 |
Julia Haggie
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
73 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Addie Dupies
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
79 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
80 |
Rachel Caren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
81 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Graves
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Skatchkov
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |