Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wozniak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anders Bergren
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 817 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 837 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 799 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wozniak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 638 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anders Bergren
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 607 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 590 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Olin Kusevskis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 581 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 569 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 549 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Aleks Piljevic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Felix Wang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 531 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Robert Gao
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 523 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Easton Wolfram
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 512 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Connor Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 658 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Esteves
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 496 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Caleb Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 494 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Silas Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 481 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Armour
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Miles Newton
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 461 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Kosin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 458 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Alexander Charles
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 457 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Lucas Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 425 | – | PB | |
27 |
Logan Wisniewski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 526 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Patrick Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 492 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Noah Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |