Site logo

Arkansas Swimming Senior State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 25–27, 2019
  • SCY
  • Conway, AR

400 Free Relay Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time
1 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi (A) Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi
  1. Joe Potts
  2. David Reynolds
  3. Nathan Bright
  4. Vincent Jaworski
3:14.77
 
2 Northwest Arkansas Aquatics (A) Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
  1. Ryan Husband
  2. Gabe Costantini
  3. Caleb Tong
  4. Zane Sutton
3:18.27
 
3 Aquakids Swim team (A) Aquakids Swim team
  1. Ethan Marotte
  2. Ty Wingfield
  3. Anderson Mainord
  4. Andrew Rogers
3:18.40
 
4 Berzerker Swimming (A) Berzerker Swimming
  1. Brayden Cole
  2. Andrew Watts
  3. Avery Oehlschlager
  4. Ben Hines
3:21.10
 
5 Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi (B) Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi
  1. Barrett Troup
  2. Andre Chiu
  3. Youssef Bahgat
  4. Duncan Troup
3:23.10
 
6 Central Arkansas Swim Club (A) Central Arkansas Swim Club
  1. Parker Nelson
  2. Chandler Gibson
  3. Ethan Spillers
  4. William Sims
3:26.23
 
7 Northwest Arkansas Aquatics (B) Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
  1. Austin Mondello
  2. Noah Pinales
  3. Nile Hanna
  4. Jake Noble
3:28.62
 
8 Aquakids Swim team (B) Aquakids Swim team
  1. Jordan Mosby
  2. Gavin Teague
  3. Neel Patel
  4. Jeffrey Bloomfield
3:29.20
 
9 Hot Springs YMCA Seals Hot Springs YMCA Seals
  1. Hunter Speas
  2. Noah Smith
  3. Ethan Smith
  4. Mason Vondenstein
3:33.70
 
10 Central Arkansas Swim Club (B) Central Arkansas Swim Club
  1. Roc Webb
  2. Bryan Byrd
  3. Aiden Lively
  4. Hayden Britt
3:33.75
 
11 Berzerker Swimming (B) Berzerker Swimming
  1. Tristan Clanton
  2. Killian Helms
  3. Owen Hensley
  4. Jack Rosebaugh
3:40.05
 
12 Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
  1. Carson Young
  2. Edward McKinnon
  3. Hayden Shockley
  4. Kevin Brumfield
3:40.21
 
13 Fort Smith Tideriders Fort Smith Tideriders
  1. Luke Pitts
  2. Thomas Farrell
  3. Adam Ferguson
  4. Ian Holland
3:45.53