Site logo

Arkansas Swimming Senior State Championship

100 Back Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.09
738 -2.0%
2 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 52.51
719 +0.9% PB
3 Jacob Peery Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 53.36
697 -0.8%
4 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 53.73
664 -2.6%
5 Mason Vondenstein Hot Springs YMCA Seals logoHot Springs YMCA Seals 54.08
698 +2.2% PB
6 Carson Traylor Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 54.90
629 -4.1%
7 Brock Godbee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 55.03
710 +3.7% PB
8 Ilya Balyuk Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 55.08
655 +1.1% PB
9 Jake Noble Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.52
689 +1.4% PB
10 Ben Hines Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 55.54
635 -7.1%
11 Alex Layman Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 55.80
591 -0.6%
12 Noah Smith Hot Springs YMCA Seals logoHot Springs YMCA Seals 56.07
580 -3.0%
13 Andrew Rogers Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 56.35
708 +0.5% PB
14 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 56.61
541 +2.3% SB
15 Trey Flouer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 56.75
637 -5.1%
16 Nathan Hernandez Batesville Elite logoBatesville Elite 56.90
631 -1.0%
17 Auston Melton Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 57.06
571 -0.5%
18 Neel Patel Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 57.71
512 PB
19 Cole McCallum Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 57.96
587 +1.1% SB
19 James Graham Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club logoJonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 57.96
587 PB
21 William McMullan Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 58.52
480 +3.0% PB
22 Cody Kehmeier Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 58.59
461 +3.6% PB
23 Parker Nelson Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 58.76
555 -1.7%
24 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 59.08
442 -3.7%
25 Barrett Troup Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 59.12
441 -9.1%
26 William Dawson Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 59.18
438 -0.6%
27 David Reynolds Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 59.34
448 +2.2% SB
28 Simon Marotte Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 59.58
576 -2.7%
29 Thomas McDonough Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 59.93
457 +0.2% PB
30 Chase Foiles Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:00.49
404 -0.7%
31 Roc Webb Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:01.11
381
32 Mikey Hathaway Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:01.13
463 -5.0%
33 Joel Chung Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:01.22
460 -1.4%
34 Mathew Nguyen Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:01.58
499 +2.0% PB
35 Aiden Lively Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:01.61
394 +3.8% PB
36 Anthony Sonnier Batesville Elite logoBatesville Elite 1:01.65
444 +1.2% PB
37 Cade Rivers Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club logoJonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 1:01.72
441 +3.0% PB
38 Dan Allee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:01.83
355 -0.3%
39 Tyler Olson Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:01.95
433 -0.7%
40 Jordan Mosby Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 1:02.02
430 -3.2%
41 Kolton Fulcher Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:02.28
421 +5.9% PB
42 SAMUEL FRAZIER Dart Frog Aquati logoDart Frog Aquati 1:02.40
416 +6.8% PB
43 Peyton Price Shark ATAC logoShark ATAC 1:02.81
402 +0.1% PB
44 Caleb Whittington Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:02.89
450 +2.2% PB
45 Andrew Perry Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:02.93
397 PB
46 Jake Hokanson Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:02.97
538 +0.2% PB
47 Edward McKinnon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:02.98
345 -1.4%
48 Matthew Li Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:03.13
442 -1.2%
49 Andrew Barr Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 1:03.22
307 +3.0% PB
50 Jordan Jones Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:03.39
301 -1.5%
51 Owen Hensley Berzerker Swimming logoBerzerker Swimming 1:03.53
518 -0.7%
52 Hayden Britt Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:03.60
294 -2.5%
53 Jacob Mitchem Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club 1:03.62
323 -1.1%
54 Daniel Moore Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:03.88
415 +2.7% PB
55 Steven Dean Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:04.24
351 +3.4% PB
56 Gavin Lindley Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:04.34
399 +5.0% PB
57 Edson Lopez Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:04.42
267 +4.2% PB
58 Logan Wilson Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:04.50
294 +1.0% PB
59 Hayden Shockley Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:04.58
340 -4.8%
60 Logan Drake Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club logoJonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 1:04.68
288 +0.2% PB
61 Caleb Yu Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:04.82
471 -2.8%
62 Timothy Majors Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 1:05.64
214 -0.8%
63 Luke Bryant Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team 1:05.90
220
64 Noah Canon Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:06.45
327 +0.0% PB
65 Thomas Farrell Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 1:06.63
273 +4.3% PB
66 William Romain Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:07.27
301 -2.1%
67 Connor Chance Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:09.19
153 -5.6%
68 Austin Corzine Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:25.23
2 -2.9%
Nyden Hill Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team DQ
Gavin Teague Aquakids Swim team logoAquakids Swim team NS
Daniel Mantey Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs NS
Jacob Knowlton Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi NS
Hunter Harrison Central Arkansas Swim Club logoCentral Arkansas Swim Club NS