Site logo

Arkansas Swimming Senior State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jan. 25–27, 2019
  • SCY
  • Conway, AR

200 Breast Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Barrett Troup Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:07.31
 
765 -0.0%
2 Andrew Watts Berzerker Swimming 2:10.73
 
773 -0.4%
3 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:10.92
 
705
4 Phillip Stanley Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:11.67
 
774 +0.5% PB
5 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:12.01
 
687 +1.8% SB
6 Nathan Bright Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:13.40
 
704 -5.2%
7 Alex Layman Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:13.87
 
696 +0.7% PB
8 Avery Oehlschlager Berzerker Swimming 2:14.37
 
649 -3.3%
9 Ethan Marotte Aquakids Swim team 2:14.51
 
712 +4.5% PB
10 Nico Heye Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:15.20
 
701 -0.4%
11 Anderson Mainord Aquakids Swim team 2:16.33
 
618 -9.5%
12 Duncan Troup Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:16.52
 
680 -0.7%
13 Jason Bongfeldt Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:17.02
 
646 -0.2%
14 Brayden Cole Berzerker Swimming 2:18.07
 
656 -1.0%
15 Kevin Brumfield Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:18.63
 
734 -1.7%
16 Chandler Gibson Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:18.74
 
662 +3.9% SB
17 Gavin Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:19.52
 
650 +7.7% PB
18 Cole Groom Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:19.87
 
644 +1.2% PB
19 Kane Warsaw Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:20.17
 
597 +4.5% PB
20 Elliot LaBeau Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:20.34
 
621 -4.2%
21 Gabe Costantini Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:21.38
 
578 -1.7%
22 Parker Nelson Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:22.28
 
607 +1.6% PB
23 Brock Godbee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:22.55
 
603 +3.2% PB
24 Lawson Ashley Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:22.98
 
597 -0.9%
25 Mason Vondenstein Hot Springs YMCA Seals 2:23.17
 
578
26 Bratton Ashley Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:23.72
 
586 +2.1% SB
27 Ethan Spillers Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:24.06
 
581 +5.2% PB
28 Roc Webb Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:24.68
 
528 +1.5% PB
29 Andre Chiu Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:25.47
 
517 -5.3%
30 Curtis McElroy North Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:25.60
 
558 PB
31 Ethan Smith Hot Springs YMCA Seals 2:25.96
 
623 +3.2% PB
32 Nyden Hill Aquakids Swim team 2:26.28
 
547 +3.3% PB
33 Caleb Tong Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:26.79
 
524 -3.0%
34 Hayden Carver Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:27.13
 
519 -1.4%
35 Kolton Fulcher Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:27.34
 
532 +11.7% PB
36 Hunter Speas Hot Springs YMCA Seals 2:28.67
 
469
37 Nicholas Dunsworth Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:28.93
 
509 +0.2% PB
38 Cole McCallum Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:29.13
 
506 PB
39 Carson Young Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:29.42
 
485 PB
40 Nile Hanna Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:29.58
 
456 -0.1%
41 Jeffrey Bloomfield Aquakids Swim team 2:30.05
 
476 +8.0% PB
42 Micah Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:30.47
 
621
43 Travis Griffing Berzerker Swimming 2:31.63
 
470 +8.7% PB
44 Matthew Shelton Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:32.12
 
463 +1.8% PB
45 Killian Helms Berzerker Swimming 2:32.54
 
457 -0.8%
46 Aiden Lively Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:32.59
 
440 -1.0%
47 Nicholas Bromley Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:32.82
 
524 +2.4% PB
48 SAMUEL FRAZIER Dart Frog Aquati 2:33.35
 
445 +1.0% PB
49 Jacob Hale Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:34.34
 
502 -2.4%
50 Edward McKinnon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:35.16
 
404 -3.5%
51 Sam Caplan Aquakids Swim team 2:35.17
 
420 +1.0% PB
52 Aidan Glass Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:35.20
 
403 -2.0%
53 Landon Hardister Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:35.65
 
484 -6.1%
54 Caleb Yu Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:36.40
 
537 -5.6%
55 Tristen Wells Berzerker Swimming 2:37.25
 
462
56 Cade Rivers Jonesboro Jets Aquatic Club 2:37.93
 
382 +0.6% PB
57 John Miller Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:37.97
 
365 +2.3% PB
58 Jake Hokanson Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:38.14
 
513 PB
59 Michael Potts Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:38.64
 
506 -0.5%
60 Joshua King Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:39.54
 
360
61 Jacob Mitchem Central Arkansas Swim Club 2:39.56
 
344
62 Maddux Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:40.14
 
422 +0.6% PB
63 Sawyer Simpson Hot Springs YMCA Seals 2:40.39
 
483 +1.9% PB
64 Layth Aladhami Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:42.76
 
451 +1.0% PB
65 Jonathan Ford Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:43.06
 
384 -0.3%
66 Matthew Li Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:43.19
 
382 -2.0%
67 Steven Dean Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:43.29
 
311 +10.7% PB
68 Mustafa Abochale Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:43.44
 
442 +0.9% PB
69 Jordan Tong Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:52.33
 
161
Joseph Buchmann Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi NS
Ozbourn Melton Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi NS