Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 15 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Darryl Fontenette
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Brooks
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cj Sorensen
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Louie Demetriades
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Owen Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
Calvin Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Putnam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Owen Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Carston Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB |