Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Travis Thames
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
2 |
Travis Thames
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 793 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 787 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 884 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alan Wang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 673 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 792 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 759 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
13 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 595 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 707 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 548 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 548 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 535 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colby Williams
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 529 | +10.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 527 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Billy Krebs
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 519 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 504 | -5.2% | ||
22 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 494 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Soderman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
24 |
Preston Pham
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 485 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Thomas Sassen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 626 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 624 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Oliver Spencer
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 471 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 466 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Jason Butz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 462 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Derek Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 459 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Malcolm LaCoste
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 578 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 577 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Karl Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 571 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 401 | -4.3% | ||
35 |
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 545 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 390 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Ryan Lin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Tsubasa Rhoe
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 524 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
George Parlos
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Gage Sloan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 341 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 336 | +4.3% | PB | |
42 |
Neal Pang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 473 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 471 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 321 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cooper Schwank
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 281 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – |