Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Ryder
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 841 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 777 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
4 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 747 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 844 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 739 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 736 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 734 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 722 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 696 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 794 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Ryder
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 677 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 675 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 761 | +6.5% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Stibrich
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 760 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 653 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 640 | -3.6% | ||
25 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 635 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 731 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 623 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 613 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 609 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 607 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Vinh Tang
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 688 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Larkin Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 586 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 584 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 583 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Aaron Murray
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 583 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 570 | +1.5% | SB | |
42 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 567 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Lawrence Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 566 | +3.0% | PB | |
44 |
Calvin Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 565 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 552 | – | PB | |
46 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 550 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Jan Vincent Villamor
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
48 |
Steven Balistreri
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 546 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 545 | -6.7% | ||
51 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 531 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 513 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Wes Miles
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ben Scholl
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 606 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
Kyle Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 604 | – | PB | |
57 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
58 |
Patrick Lister
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Meadows
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 485 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Josh Brammer
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
61 |
William Tao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 480 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 472 | -2.0% | ||
63 |
Joe Stephenson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 548 | +2.9% | SB | |
64 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 324 | – | PB | |
– |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | NS | – | – |