Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 14 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Jones
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 942 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
tyler Grafmiller
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 743 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 706 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gidean Karp
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 664 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 843 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Culberson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 824 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 604 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Sergio Torres
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 590 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kyle Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 779 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 762 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 562 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Micah Triche
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Thai Koehnle
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 540 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 530 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Jesurum Cumberbatch
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 528 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Jack Toole
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 528 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Rundell
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 479 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 467 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Valenzuela
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brock Rother
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 627 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Zachary Joiner
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Bezdek
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 410 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
28 |
Gage Sloan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 354 | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 494 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Alfred Macasaet
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
– |
Allen Hilburn
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |