Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 17 | +10.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Will Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 2 | +4.4% | SB | |
16 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 825 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 772 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Tannenberger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 751 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will Leblanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 685 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Otwell
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lloyd Gomez
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 803 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 619 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Reid Vandervoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Avery
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Fedoruk
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sebi Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 582 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 738 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 575 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 542 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Armada
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Finnian Helman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 684 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 514 | – | PB | |
19 |
Diego Camarena
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 477 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Heath Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 463 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Zach Huffman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 460 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Orsi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Loh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 443 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Derek Wintergrass
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 438 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 417 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Bonow
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 410 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 404 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Schwank
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 401 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Ryan Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 558 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jason Wang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 551 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ike Osode
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 381 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Timothy Pham
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 536 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Neal Pang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 529 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Benjamin Farahbod
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 358 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Malcolm LaCoste
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
– |
FiyinFoluwa Adesina
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |