Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mitch Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Jonathan Shagalov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tanner Smith
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jake Michelsen
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jack Forsythe
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mitch Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Smith
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Shagalov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Jake Michelsen
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Forsythe
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alan Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Daniel Fuentes
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Bradley Vargas
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Yang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Viggy Muley
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Tomas Marquez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jeffrey Cha
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Roger Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Marcus Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Christopher Bruce
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
David Gomez
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Mazen Abouelela
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Marko Nikoletic
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Justin Pai
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Roland Fisher
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
26 |
Jake Redman
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Xianhuan Yan
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dustin Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Quinn Whitmore
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Segui
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Curiel
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Atom Hashimoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jorge De Loera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Luis Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
David Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Ivan Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
37 |
Nicholas Deloney
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Tyler Yeomans
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
Seamus Brown
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Desmond Roberts
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Surian
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Jason Weiss
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Smith
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 663 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maxwell Ribaya
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 662 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baron Yang
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 582 | PB | |
2 |
Jason Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 350 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zerpa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Lee
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gerardo Partida García
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Matsuda
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Chen
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Caden Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zerpa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Matsuda
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel D'Aloisio
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Gerardo Partida García
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Lee
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | – | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Caden Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Chen
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Maxwell Ribaya
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Olquin
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
BO Zheng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Paolo Alvaro
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Rho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Stephen
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ray Martir
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Constantino
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Titus Ng
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kristof Balasanian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Mathias Lee
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kai Griley
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Elliot Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Harrison Shupe
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Chiu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Brad Diaz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Charlie Bowman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jase Chin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Max Ponce
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Shih
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
James Luu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Israel Weaver
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Skyler Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sean Lagbao
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Malcolm Loke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.3% | PB | |
41 |
Darren Banh
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Ronald Nguyen
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Nery Cuellar
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Sean Gao
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
47 |
RJ Ho
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Giacomo Carter
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Yuhan Xie
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Gabriel Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Colin Ng
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Mykel Barajas
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Andrew Efseaff
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Tu
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Sean Padraig Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | ||
56 |
Sean Eoin Tannehill
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Cruz
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mordox Sar
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Makouar
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Gallegos
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Njeru
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leonel Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emmanuel Arias
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Raine
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Arin Chowdhury
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Guillermo De La Mora
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Kofford
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Chun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Trey Mastandrea
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Cervantes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Cyril Reyes
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Matsuda
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Theo Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
AJ Argueta Ferrufino
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Arthur Barney
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Ryan Hattar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kevin Yum
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
25 |
Callum Stewart-Glavin
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Gio Wheeler
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
27 |
John Choi
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Issac Shing
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Samuels
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
30 |
Andy Pham
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jake Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Brian Marinescu
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Lukas Sangasy
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Julian Barnes
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Taylor Juarez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Fernando Mancera
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Markus Cruz
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Nathan Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nathaniel Banos
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Darren Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | +9.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Cameron Hess
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Azael Aguilar
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Garcia
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chase Valentine
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Nicolai Ross
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Nicolas Ocampo
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bruno Massa
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jason Gomez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Nathan Martinez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Angelo Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Roy Kim
KLG Sports Swim Team
|
KLG Sports Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Caden McGibbons
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
21 |
Archie Lai
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
22 |
Elonzo Santos
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Christian Pherson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Jason Alickolli
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Topher DelaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Srikar Kesanam
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Jack Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Grant He
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -6.1% | ||
32 |
Joshua Park
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Wang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Alex Xu
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -11.3% | ||
38 |
Aidan Monaghan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Donovan Taylor
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – |