Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roger Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Leech
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Ness
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Yeomans
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Nolan Wang
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 9 | -6.3% | ||
10 |
Jake Redman
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ricky Lewis
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Leech
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Roger Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Ness
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Yeomans
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Wang
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Jake Redman
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Mazen Abouelela
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Carlos Rojo
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Shagalov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Slate Davis
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Alan Hoang
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
David Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Jacob Bailey
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ngo
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Luis Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ivan Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Cha
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kai Yoshizaki
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joel Flores
Ultra Swim Club
|
Ultra Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Atom Hashimoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Melia
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Harry Needell
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Nicholas Deloney
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Grant Thomas
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Dustin Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Arsen Rostomyan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Quinn Whitmore
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Adam Faludi
Newport Beach Swimming
|
Newport Beach Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 640 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Paolo Alvaro
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 454 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zerpa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cruz Tester
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Li
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
James Luu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Zerpa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Max Cahill
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cruz Tester
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Raymond Li
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Luu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Paolo Alvaro
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Robbins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Skyler Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Chiu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sean Lagbao
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Noah Sech
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Wong
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Trent Bowles
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Elliot Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Hudson Ruth
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Malcolm Loke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Theodore Kim
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lee Bullock
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Stephen
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | – | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Crane
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Sorich
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Xander Zappas
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ronald Nguyen
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Ethan Chua
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Belonio
Barracuda Aquatic Club
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lcndr Aquino
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Gabriel Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Yuhan Xie
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Choe
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Genesis Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Charlie Lin
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
AJ Stephens
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jakob Holmberg
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Lee-Nguyen
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Barner
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Henry Horvath
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.4% | SB | |
3 |
Aiden Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Devis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Mastandrea
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Davis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Kow
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pierce O'Grady
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Marr
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Novak
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacky He
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Mulroy
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Arie
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Chun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Apollo Aceves
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Shaff
Splash Aquatics
|
Splash Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Nguyen
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Samuel Kuo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Hubbard
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kyle Cao
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Andy Pham
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Finn Marsden
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Cesar Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Saul Mendoza
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Conner Le
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Marinescu
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darren Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Holden Lee
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Azael Aguilar
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicolai Ross
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Niko Dylan Siaden
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jasper Shimon
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Dinh
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eretz Gall
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bruno Massa
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Leonardo Garcia
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Romesser
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kotaro Bell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Quil
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Angelo Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Roy Kim
KLG Sports Swim Team
|
KLG Sports Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Troy Seto
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
26 |
Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Abe Cristobal
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Tang
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Monaghan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Miles Baren
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Nicolas Ocampo
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Axel Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jack Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Joshua Park
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Aidan Shim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Wu
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Ferrell
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – |