Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Hess
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Weijland
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Elonzo Santos
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emmett Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Lee
Rapids Swim Club
|
Rapids Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Allen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jasper Shimon
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Grant He
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Halcyon Lee
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bruno Massa
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Niko Dylan Siaden
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Chase Valentine
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jacob Dinh
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Justin Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Brendan Birinyi
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Jonathan Lee
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Christian Stewart
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abe Cristobal
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Caden McGibbons
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Tang
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Samy Hadjaz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jude Nakamura
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cash Trowbridge
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Blake Nguyen
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Topher DelaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Paul Young
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Gavin Shea
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Walsh
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | – | – | ||
38 |
Jason He
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Havens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Matthew Ho
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jack Yang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Shaun Wagener
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Roy Kim
KLG Sports Swim Team
|
KLG Sports Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Garrett Breton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Ivan Ng
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
47 |
Alex Wang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Tyler Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Angelo Cortez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Perrigue
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – |