Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Collins
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Yeo
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Azael Aguilar
Dare Aquatics
|
Dare Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmett Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Avrum Xagorarakis
Coastal Machine
|
Coastal Machine | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hughes Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Allen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grant He
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elonzo Santos
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 4 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Nathan Martinez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Matheson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Samy Hadjaz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Joshua Park
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Romesser
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Chase Valentine
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Kotaro Bell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Caleb Sandvig
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Garcia
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Oh
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Topher DelaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Tyler Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Mason Perrigue
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Caden McGibbons
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
29 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alex Wang
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
|
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Yves Pan
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
32 |
Gavin Shea
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
33 |
Shaun Wagener
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
35 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Aidan Shim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
37 |
Garrett Breton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – |