Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darren Nguyen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Vu
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Kuo
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Holden Lee
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Tsuei
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adriel Sun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Emmett Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Dinh
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Niko Dylan Siaden
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eretz Gall
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kotaro Bell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sam Fallahi
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eli Vincent
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ian Tumamak
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Abe Cristobal
LA County South Aquatics
|
LA County South Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Grady Wright
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Derrick Mai
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Bruno Massa
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Archie Lai
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
21 |
Jason Alickolli
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Samy Hadjaz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Benjamin Quil
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Wu
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | ||
25 |
Albert Xing
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Mao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
27 |
Derek Di
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lucas Tang
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Ferrell
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Burke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Westermeyer
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Leonardo Garcia
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Blake Chen
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Srikar Kesanam
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Mitch Anderson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Xiaohe Yi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Shea
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Hoang
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Axel Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Topher DelaCruz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Maksim Soroosh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -5.3% | ||
– |
Troy Seto
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Shim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Romesser
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – |