Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liza Parahnevich
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Immy Yuwana
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Leaf
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Cohee
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Trudell
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Stipanov
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Wong
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 9 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Isabella Shead
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liza Parahnevich
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Josie Liebzeit
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Immy Yuwana
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jordan Leaf
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Charlotte Stipanov
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +9.3% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Shead
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Anna Cohee
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Emma Chang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
9 |
Alyssa Trudell
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bridget Wong
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lauren Stevens
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Swift
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Diaz
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Querner
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nikki Cooper
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Evelyn McIlveen
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Maya Villasenor
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
19 |
Madeline Gorey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Angeli Paull
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Schreiber
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Kate Santala
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Yuri Onimura
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Ashleigh Lee
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Kira Rusalov
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Wendy Yu
San Gabriel Sea Gulls
|
San Gabriel Sea Gulls | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bri Daniel
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Andres
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Agnes Dilao
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Averill
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Olson
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Anastasia Barrera
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Elaine Shin
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Bailey Woinarowicz
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
35 |
Catherine Loyd
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | ||
36 |
Siouxsie Lennox
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.6% | SB | |
– |
Mary Tracy
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily O'Brien
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Helena Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mekaela Kaji
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Claire Murray
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lorelei Rojo
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Bree Anderson
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iris Bayan
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Emily O'Brien
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Mekaela Kaji
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Helena Kurtz
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sophia Stewart
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Claire Murray
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Caroline Creager
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bree Anderson
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lorelei Rojo
Viking Aquatics
|
Viking Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Emma Bertel
Swordfish
|
Swordfish | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maya Gallimore
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Donnelley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
jasmine liu
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Elise Edgar
Seal Beach Swim Club
|
Seal Beach Swim Club | 1 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Joanna Cuevas
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Sammy Fujii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jean Meyer
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Gresham
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
|
Orange County Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Reitano
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Wharton
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Leila Kezelman
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Anna Boozer
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | ||
25 |
Maya Chou
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Liana Pooladi
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Khiara Diaz-Knauff
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Stacer
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Lola Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lexi Alexen
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
|
Elite Aquatics Sports Team | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Annika Nie
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Tristin Walsh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Victoria Alfaro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Halia Fleming
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Chloe Auyeung
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cat-Ly Nguyen
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Makena Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sydney Romero
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Nicole Ungaro
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Ava Hashemi
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Makenna Wilson
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Riley Revilla
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Polk
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – |