Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +2.7% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 19 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marina Cote
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Singewald
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Burke Henderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Paige Hoffman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
– |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 548 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 532 | -3.8% | ||
3 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 474 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 452 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 468 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Vienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 439 | -5.9% | ||
7 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 421 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 434 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Christina Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 417 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 415 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 400 | -6.2% | ||
12 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 380 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 378 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 392 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 387 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Singewald
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
17 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 348 | – | ||
18 |
Marina Cote
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 335 | – | ||
19 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 338 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Burke Henderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
21 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 299 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
23 |
Julienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 309 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elaine Morgan
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 305 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
26 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
27 |
Paige Hoffman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 289 | +7.8% | PB | |
28 |
Signe Alger
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
29 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 286 | – | PB | |
31 |
Payton Fogarty
WEST
|
WEST | 284 | – | ||
30 |
Isabella Milone
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 280 | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Burrows
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 258 | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Lentsch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
35 |
Casey Brattain
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 256 | – | ||
36 |
Aislynn Murray
WEST
|
WEST | 236 | +6.8% | PB | |
37 |
Ava Boyles
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
38 |
Regina Groskurth
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 233 | – | ||
39 |
Hadley Stier
WEST
|
WEST | 196 | – | ||
40 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 193 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Alex Harrison
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 156 | – | ||
42 |
Annissina Bierbaum
WEST
|
WEST | 143 | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Marek
WEST
|
WEST | 103 | – | ||
44 |
Kelsey Meyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 67 | – | ||
45 |
Ola Hezel
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 72 | – | ||
46 |
Rose Washnok
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 61 | -6.3% | ||
47 |
Karina Mirzayants
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 36 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kasi Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 41 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josie Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Ally DeSordi
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Karsen Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Valeria Welk
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Crystal Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maya Moran
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Canfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Lehr
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Stephanie Branson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ashleigh Yost
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Madelin Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Allison Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 572 | – | ||
2 |
Josie Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 578 | – | ||
3 |
Ally DeSordi
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 527 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 514 | – | ||
6 |
Millicent Young
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 495 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 484 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Valeria Welk
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 457 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 454 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
11 |
Caiya Khammaly
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 414 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Karsen Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 390 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Crystal Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 388 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 406 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Lehr
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 379 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Moran
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 377 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Grace Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 377 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 376 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joella Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
20 |
Claire Canfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Madelin Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 339 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Stephanie Branson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 317 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 337 | +7.1% | PB | |
24 |
Allison Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 300 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 298 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jenna Paschke
WEST
|
WEST | 315 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ashleigh Yost
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 273 | – | ||
28 |
Maddy Ahlquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
29 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 253 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Brecken Baller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 240 | -4.3% | ||
31 |
Mansi Bell
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 251 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Caly Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 243 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Megan Heveron
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 225 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 206 | – | ||
35 |
Kaitlyn Redding
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 199 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Adia Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 197 | +6.1% | PB | |
37 |
Sidney Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 182 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 167 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Paige Milstead
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 157 | – | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 163 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Alyssa Yezzi
WEST
|
WEST | 135 | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Jocelyn Miller
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 145 | – | ||
43 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 136 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Christina Moore
WEST
|
WEST | 107 | – | ||
45 |
Joci Nichols
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
46 |
Tori Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 98 | – | ||
47 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 67 | – | ||
48 |
Emily Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 61 | +3.5% | PB | |
49 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 51 | +6.7% | PB | |
50 |
Marley Gregg
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 41 | – | ||
51 |
Emma Jones
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 2 | – | ||
52 |
Katie Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Ciera Crawford
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Rebekah Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsie Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Calie Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 18 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lauryn Kounovsky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 17 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Scar Connor
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lavin Maddox
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 644 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Calie Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elsie Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 571 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 563 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lucia Krings
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lauryn Kounovsky
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 633 | -3.9% | ||
8 |
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scar Connor
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 493 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Cora Dietrich
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 587 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 506 | – | ||
12 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 399 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 473 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Elaina Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 463 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
16 |
Paige McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 350 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Paulson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 342 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ella Guthmueller
WEST
|
WEST | 436 | – | PB | |
19 |
Keera Adajar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 325 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Gracyn Gruber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 320 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 311 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 251 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Amanda Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 251 | – | ||
24 |
Roselynn Hartshorn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 242 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 223 | – | ||
26 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 306 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Grace Aesoph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 305 | – | ||
28 |
Cat Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 300 | – | ||
29 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 204 | – | ||
30 |
Mac Lauterbach
WEST
|
WEST | 286 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mia Wentzy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 194 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Abby Barry
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 272 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 181 | – | ||
34 |
Sidney Maxwell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 262 | – | ||
35 |
Scarlett Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 146 | – | ||
36 |
Regan Tatge
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 223 | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Marie Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 123 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Nora Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 167 | – | ||
39 |
Marin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 155 | – | ||
40 |
Sumner Christensen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 142 | +2.0% | PB | |
41 |
Bella Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 59 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Erin Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 53 | – | ||
43 |
Reem Barakat
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 52 | +10.7% | PB | |
44 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 110 | – | ||
45 |
Addi Hedin
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 100 | – | ||
46 |
Blair Douma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 92 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Paige Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 91 | – | ||
48 |
Jessica Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Taliya Van Holland
Sioux Center Seahawks
|
Sioux Center Seahawks | 63 | – | ||
50 |
Peyton Weitzenkamp
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | – | ||
51 |
Svea Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 43 | +3.9% | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Lacher-Starace
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Laila Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Alexa Boehmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ava Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piper Hagen
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 21 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 19 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Courtney Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Blahoski
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jossie Addink
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Addy Oelke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 10 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 10 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Olive-Katrine Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Hannah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Leah Nelson
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Liv Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Justice Masteller
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Hailey Stotko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Maddie Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Raven Connor
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Faith Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Sabol
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
29 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Kinsey Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Berkley Gemar
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Molly Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Bridget Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
35 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Serenity Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ellie Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | ||
38 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Jaques
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Clara Koliner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
42 |
Rorey Koch
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Pavek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Elle Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Abi Anker
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 18 | +6.8% | PB |