Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 18 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Chase Brandner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 11 | +5.6% | SB | |
12 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Gunderson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Connor Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 663 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 710 | – | ||
3 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 600 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 624 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 529 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 510 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 467 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 442 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 425 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Chase Brandner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 424 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 460 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 458 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Newland
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
14 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 394 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Matthew Gunderson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 383 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 344 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 415 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 410 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 408 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
25 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 372 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Vacura
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 297 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 255 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 273 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaymeson Wolkow
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 238 | – | ||
31 |
Nick Neumann
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 315 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
33 |
Mackennan Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 190 | – | ||
34 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 229 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 149 | – | ||
36 |
Calvin Landreth
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 148 | – | ||
37 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 145 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Dreismeier
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
39 |
Ethan Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 134 | – | ||
40 |
Jacob Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 63 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Carter Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Bobbett
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 24 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Schroeder
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 19 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Gray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 18 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Schroeder
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 712 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 636 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Nolan Gray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 580 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 564 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 539 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 637 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 530 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 501 | -4.3% | ||
10 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 498 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 590 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 428 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 512 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 505 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 441 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 414 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 303 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 292 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 288 | – | ||
24 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 288 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 371 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Zheng
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 270 | – | ||
27 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 235 | – | ||
28 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 287 | – | PB | |
29 |
David Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 267 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 219 | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 119 | – | ||
32 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 198 | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 164 | +6.4% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 162 | – | ||
35 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 86 | – | ||
36 |
Bradyn Lary
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 63 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 113 | – | ||
38 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 109 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
40 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Kyle Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Philip Pineiro
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lars Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Vlad Markevich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Liekhus
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 18 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | +9.5% | PB | |
9 |
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Reid Frederick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Liekhus
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 676 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 474 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 404 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 553 | +11.8% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Frederick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 512 | – | ||
9 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 350 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Anderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 327 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Fitch
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 325 | – | ||
12 |
Calvin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 314 | – | PB | |
13 |
Austin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 471 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 283 | +9.6% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 411 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 372 | – | ||
17 |
Braxton Frederick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 363 | – | ||
18 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 334 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 145 | – | ||
20 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 275 | – | ||
21 |
Carson Rees
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 134 | +10.0% | PB | |
22 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 242 | – | ||
23 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 235 | +9.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jeffrey Sookram
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 200 | – | ||
25 |
Willie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 51 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 159 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kale Sykora
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | ||
28 |
Matt Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Skelton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Kaleb Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
31 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Noah Bradbury
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +9.8% | PB | |
– |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden White
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 21 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +10.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Lihs
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 19 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 18 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden York
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +8.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bayley Johnson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Staley
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Barett Sykora
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Max Aesoph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Bryce Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Timothy Pioppi
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | -6.5% | ||
19 |
Ian Rees
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Khammaly
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +15.6% | PB | |
22 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Vasquez
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +14.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jake Humpal
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Heath Herrick
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +7.6% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Tort- Negron
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +12.0% | PB | |
28 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.9% | PB | |
29 |
Ian Lorenson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Caidon Cast
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Tysdal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bodie Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Dahl
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -5.6% | ||
10 |
Luke Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | +3.6% | PB |