Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Birkett
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 573 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 556 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 547 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 505 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 488 | – | ||
8 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 519 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
12 |
Louie Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 463 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Birkett
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 483 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 388 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 370 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 410 | – | ||
21 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 379 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Lynch
WEST
|
WEST | 335 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Gunderson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 387 | – | ||
24 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 385 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Griffin
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 334 | – | ||
26 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
27 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 299 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 282 | – | ||
29 |
Carter Stangeland
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 264 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 225 | – | ||
31 |
Mackennan Harris
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 186 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 166 | – | ||
33 |
Zachary Vacura
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 141 | – | ||
34 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 133 | – | ||
35 |
Henry Washnok
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 69 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Bobbett
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 18 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 15 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 626 | – | ||
2 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 623 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 585 | – | ||
5 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 653 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 558 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 545 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 543 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Bailey
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 497 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 455 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 512 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Blake Forsberg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 512 | – | ||
14 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 399 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 377 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 450 | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
19 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 356 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 299 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 290 | +6.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 279 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 270 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 192 | – | ||
27 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 262 | +4.5% | PB | |
28 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 248 | – | ||
29 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 246 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 240 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 237 | +7.7% | PB | |
32 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 220 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 136 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 190 | – | ||
35 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 60 | – | ||
36 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 87 | – | ||
37 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 82 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Lars Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 47 | – | ||
39 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | – | ||
– |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 19 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Fitch
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Gavin Visser
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 24 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Bayley Johnson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Luke Tysdal
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS |