Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 18 | +0.7% | SB | |
6 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | +3.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Neumann
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | – | ||
15 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +8.6% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Matthew Gunderson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Boerner
WEST
|
WEST | 591 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 547 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 578 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 567 | – | ||
5 |
Damon Venner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 509 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 511 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 556 | +10.6% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Gosnell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 541 | – | ||
9 |
Patrick Chromey
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 476 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 463 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 501 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 456 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Wuflestad
WEST
|
WEST | 424 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 458 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Seth Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 463 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Terin Frodyma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 462 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Uehling
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 459 | – | ||
18 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 404 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Olson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 399 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hayden Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 440 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Prescott
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Nick Neumann
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 439 | – | ||
23 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 436 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 375 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Bennett Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 424 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 417 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Gunderson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
28 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 410 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 351 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Bryce Griffin
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
31 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 341 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Lucas Welsh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 384 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 327 | -4.6% | ||
34 |
Connor Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 366 | – | ||
35 |
Carter Stangeland
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 333 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Adam Dreismeier
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 291 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Samuel Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 279 | – | ||
38 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 278 | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Samuel Ling
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 305 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Chase Brandner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 245 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 282 | – | ||
42 |
Zachary Vacura
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 246 | – | ||
43 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 230 | – | ||
44 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 215 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 193 | – | ||
46 |
Ethan Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 167 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Jacob Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 160 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Jaymeson Wolkow
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 88 | – | ||
49 |
Henry Washnok
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 38 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Connor Lynch
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Kinney
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Zheng
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Tung
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Paup
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Davis
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 521 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jon Galles
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 520 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 506 | – | ||
6 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 502 | – | ||
7 |
Dallas Davis
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 495 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cavan Cameron
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 488 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 543 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 450 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 443 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 437 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 435 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 526 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Zheng
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 409 | – | ||
17 |
Reed Adajar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | – | ||
18 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 397 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 393 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Charlie Simpson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 388 | – | ||
21 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 384 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jude Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 383 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Tung
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 359 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Krogman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 337 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 327 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 412 | – | ||
31 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 385 | – | ||
32 |
Caleb Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 280 | – | ||
33 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 351 | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 211 | – | ||
35 |
Alec McEntaffer
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 265 | +6.1% | PB | |
36 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 234 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Jacob McGrew
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 234 | – | ||
38 |
Bradyn Lary
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 131 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 185 | – | ||
40 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 145 | – | ||
41 |
Parker Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 86 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 75 | – | ||
44 |
Tyler Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | – | ||
45 |
George Rehbein
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Lars Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Connor Baseley
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Luke Anderson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
– |
Vlad Markevich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 24 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Austin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | – | ||
10 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 556 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nate Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 369 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Pierce Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 337 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 331 | – | ||
8 |
Liam O’Hanlon
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 327 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 428 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 295 | – | ||
11 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 70 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Kale Sykora
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden White
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Barett Sykora
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Bayley Johnson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Lihs
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Max Aesoph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ian Rees
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Price
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Timothy Pioppi
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 3 | – | ||
– |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Staley
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 24 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Tysdal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bodie Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
– |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – |