Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Georgia Wright West Chester logo 2:01.84
 
693 -1.0%
2 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logo 2:03.23
 
670 +0.6% PB
3 Megan Burns West Chester logo 2:04.19
 
654 +1.0% SB
4 Kelley McHugh Bloomsburg logo 2:04.22
 
654 +2.4% PB
5 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logo 2:04.96
 
642 +2.0% SB
6 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logo 2:05.43
 
635 +2.8% SB
7 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logo 2:06.38
 
621 +2.6% SB
8 Emily Haudek West Chester logo 2:07.62
 
603 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Kelsie Drennen California (PA) logo 2:05.72
 
631 +1.8% PB
10 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logo 2:06.58
 
618 -0.2%
11 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logo 2:06.77
 
615 +1.9% PB
12 Ava Arnold Clarion logo 2:06.98
 
612 +0.7% PB
13 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logo 2:09.29
 
580 +0.8% SB
14 Karley Owens California (PA) logo 2:09.47
 
577 -1.3%
15 Grace Reavis Indiana (PA) logo 2:09.88
 
572 +2.3% SB
16 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logo 2:10.52
 
564 +1.6% SB
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logo 2:08.43
 
592 +1.4% PB
18 Leilani Kunf Gannon logo 2:08.75
 
587 +1.0% PB
19 Deanna Shuster Bloomsburg logo 2:10.02
 
570 +2.0% SB
20 Steph Setar Clarion logo 2:10.23
 
567 +1.4% PB
21 Brianna Joll Shippensburg logo 2:10.24
 
567 +2.3% PB
22 Tomomi Nakano Shippensburg logo 2:11.04
 
557 -1.8%
23 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logo 2:11.61
 
550 -0.1%
24 Erika Rundquist Shippensburg logo 2:14.47
 
515 +1.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Georgia Wright West Chester logo 2:02.25
 
686 -1.4%
2 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logo 2:02.29
  B
685 +1.4% PB
3 Megan Burns West Chester logo 2:04.56
 
648 +0.7% SB
4 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logo 2:04.69
 
646 +2.2% SB
5 Kelley McHugh Bloomsburg logo 2:05.70
 
631 +1.2% PB
6 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logo 2:06.07
 
625 +2.3% SB
7 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logo 2:06.49
 
619 +2.5% SB
8 Emily Haudek West Chester logo 2:06.52
 
619 +0.2% SB
9 Kelsie Drennen California (PA) logo 2:06.64
 
617 +1.1% PB
10 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logo 2:06.90
 
613 -0.5%
11 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logo 2:07.88
 
599 +1.1% SB
12 Ava Arnold Clarion logo 2:08.08
 
596 -0.2%
13 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logo 2:08.37
 
592 +3.3% SB
14 Grace Reavis Indiana (PA) logo 2:09.15
 
582 +2.8% PB
15 Karley Owens California (PA) logo 2:09.75
 
574 -1.5%
16 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logo 2:09.77
 
573 +0.4% SB
17 Leilani Kunf Gannon logo 2:10.12
 
569 -0.0%
18 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logo 2:10.32
 
566 -0.1%
19 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logo 2:10.97
 
558 +0.4% SB
20 Steph Setar Clarion logo 2:11.18
 
555 +0.7% PB
21 Deanna Shuster Bloomsburg logo 2:11.56
 
550 +0.8% SB
22 Brianna Joll Shippensburg logo 2:12.37
 
540 +0.7% PB
23 Erika Rundquist Shippensburg logo 2:12.42
 
540 +3.3% PB
24 Tomomi Nakano Shippensburg logo 2:12.74
 
536 -3.1%
25 Emmarose DeCaro Kutztown logo 2:13.05
 
532 -0.4%
26 Alexis Shollenberger Millersville logo 2:13.51
 
526 -0.7%
27 KIERSTEN PEARCE Gannon logo 2:13.62
 
525 +0.8% PB
28 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logo 2:13.85
 
522 -1.6%
29 Autumn Fortney Clarion logo 2:14.50
 
515 +12.8% PB
30 Sarah Corse Campion Bloomsburg logo 2:15.45
 
504 -2.1%
31 Taylor Howery East Stroudsburg logo 2:15.86
 
500 +1.2% PB
32 Camryn Vila Shippensburg logo 2:17.65
 
480 -0.8%
33 Kendall Peregrini Edinboro logo 2:18.43
 
472 +0.6% SB
34 Colleen Como Indiana (PA) logo 2:19.91
 
457 +3.2% PB
35 Jocelyn Seidt Kutztown logo 2:20.46
 
452 -4.9%