Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logo 1:03.18
B 708 +3.5% PB
2 CLAIRE MIKESELL Indiana (PA) logo 1:03.80
B 687 +1.6% SB
3 Yana Miletska Edinboro logo 1:03.93
B 683 +0.6% SB
4 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Indiana (PA) logo 1:03.97
B 682 +2.7% PB
5 Madi Grenoble West Chester logo 1:04.23
673 -0.6%
6 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logo 1:04.44
667 +0.4% SB
7 Katelyn Chick West Chester logo 1:04.95
651 +2.1% SB
8 Kristen Bane Bloomsburg logo 1:05.26
642 +4.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logo 1:05.62
632 -0.1%
10 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logo 1:06.54
606 +2.7% PB
11 Mary Smith Clarion logo 1:07.07
591 -2.1%
12 Katelyn Kopacko Edinboro logo 1:07.11
590 +1.3% PB
13 Karley Owens California (PA) logo 1:07.23
587 +5.1% PB
13 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logo 1:07.23
587 +0.0% SB
15 Lilija Taraska Gannon logo 1:07.72
575 +1.2% PB
16 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logo 1:08.23
562 -0.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logo 1:07.95
569 -0.2%
18 Candice Chalus Clarion logo 1:08.06
566 +1.2% SB
19 Natalie Wiley Shippensburg logo 1:08.73
550 +2.0% PB
20 Tee Collini Clarion logo 1:08.76
549 +0.4% SB
21 Brynn Driscoll Gannon logo 1:09.58
530 +2.2% SB
22 Charlotte Owens Kutztown logo 1:09.68
527 +1.1% PB
23 Amanda Geci Gannon logo 1:10.66
506 +0.2% PB
24 Kaitlynn Henninge Clarion logo 1:10.69
505 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mary Johnson Shippensburg logo 1:03.22
706 +3.4% PB
2 Madi Grenoble West Chester logo 1:03.76
B 688 +0.2% SB
3 Yana Miletska Edinboro logo 1:04.06
679 +0.4% SB
4 Rachel Johnson Indiana (PA) logo 1:04.31
671 +0.6% SB
5 Katelyn Chick West Chester logo 1:04.66
660 +2.6% SB
6 PAIGE MCCULLOUGH Indiana (PA) logo 1:05.05
648 +1.1% PB
7 CLAIRE MIKESELL Indiana (PA) logo 1:05.40
638 -0.9%
8 Kristen Bane Bloomsburg logo 1:06.24
614 +2.9% PB
9 Mary Smith Clarion logo 1:06.26
613 -0.8%
10 Samantha Carpenter Bloomsburg logo 1:06.41
609 -1.3%
11 Katelyn Kopacko Edinboro logo 1:06.89
596 +1.7% PB
12 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logo 1:06.92
595 +2.2% PB
13 Karley Owens California (PA) logo 1:07.54
579 +4.7% PB
14 Sarah Helton Indiana (PA) logo 1:07.64
577 -0.6%
15 Lilija Taraska Gannon logo 1:07.97
568 +0.8% PB
16 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logo 1:08.21
562 -0.2%
17 Candice Chalus Clarion logo 1:08.30
560 +0.8% SB
18 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logo 1:08.56
554 -1.1%
19 Brynn Driscoll Gannon logo 1:08.79
548 +3.3% SB
20 Natalie Wiley Shippensburg logo 1:08.84
547 +1.8% PB
21 Charlotte Owens Kutztown logo 1:09.61
529 +1.2% PB
22 Amanda Geci Gannon logo 1:09.99
520 +1.1% PB
23 Tee Collini Clarion logo 1:10.11
518 -1.6%
24 Kaitlynn Henninge Clarion logo 1:10.15
517 +1.0% SB
25 Kenzi Kessler Indiana (PA) logo 1:10.19
516 -2.9%
26 Marissa Scott Gannon logo 1:11.64
485 -0.0%
27 Jenna Windheim Edinboro logo 1:11.65
485 -2.1%
28 Camryn Vila Shippensburg logo 1:11.73
484 -0.3%
29 Julia Harnish East Stroudsburg logo 1:11.89
480 -1.9%
30 Stephanie Parker Lock Haven logo 1:12.13
476 +0.2% PB
31 Eryn Bartlett Millersville logo 1:12.29
472 +0.1% PB
32 KEELIE WALKER Kutztown logo 1:12.91
460 -3.5%
33 Shannan Maher Shippensburg logo 1:13.79
444 -2.3%