Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logo 56.33
B 686 +0.5% PB
2 Megan Burns West Chester logo 57.69
639 -0.6%
3 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logo 57.72
638 +1.5% PB
4 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logo 57.75
637 +0.1% PB
5 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logo 58.25
621 +0.9% SB
6 Claire Koons Shippensburg logo 58.31
619 +2.5% PB
6 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logo 58.31
619 +0.6% PB
8 Emily Haudek West Chester logo 58.67
608 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ava Arnold Clarion logo 58.58
610 +0.4% PB
10 Kelsie Drennen California (PA) logo 58.77
604 +0.3% SB
11 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logo 59.11
594 +0.3% SB
12 Leilani Kunf Gannon logo 59.60
580 -0.8%
13 Steph Setar Clarion logo 59.71
576 +0.2% PB
14 MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logo 1:00.04
567 +0.5% SB
15 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logo 1:00.12
565 -2.2%
16 Amanda Wetzler Millersville logo 1:01.95
516 -3.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logo 59.35
587 +0.0% PB
18 Shannon Ball Bloomsburg logo 1:00.15
564 +3.0% SB
19 Deanna Shuster Bloomsburg logo 1:00.38
557 +0.9% SB
20 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logo 1:00.57
552 -0.4%
21 Alexis Shollenberger Millersville logo 1:00.77
547 +1.8% SB
22 Amanda Puthoff Gannon logo 1:00.85
545 +0.4% SB
23 CASSIDY BURNS Gannon logo 1:01.42
530 +5.7% SB
24 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logo 1:04.17
464 -5.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logo 56.74
672 -0.2%
2 Megan Burns West Chester logo 57.70
639 -0.6%
3 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logo 57.98
629 -0.3%
4 MARI REOTT Shippensburg logo 58.16
624 +0.8% PB
5 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logo 58.37
617 +0.7% SB
6 Carly Alvarado Shippensburg logo 58.40
616 +0.3% PB
7 Emily Haudek West Chester logo 58.53
612 +0.2% SB
8 Claire Koons Shippensburg logo 58.57
611 +2.0% PB
9 Maddie Cartmill Millersville logo 58.64
608 +1.1% SB
10 Kelsie Drennen California (PA) logo 58.88
601 +0.1% SB
11 Ava Arnold Clarion logo 59.19
592 -0.7%
12 MARY KATE BOYLAN Bloomsburg logo 59.50
582 +1.4% PB
13 Steph Setar Clarion logo 59.57
580 +0.4% PB
14 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logo 59.71
576 -1.5%
15 Amanda Wetzler Millersville logo 59.90
571 +0.2% SB
16 Leilani Kunf Gannon logo 59.96
569 -1.4%
17 Kristin Allen Lock Haven logo 1:00.18
563 +0.3% SB
18 Casey Tokarski Edinboro logo 1:00.33
559 -1.6%
19 Shannon Ball Bloomsburg logo 1:00.43
556 +2.5% SB
20 Alexis Shollenberger Millersville logo 1:00.47
555 +2.3% SB
21 Amanda Puthoff Gannon logo 1:00.48
555 +1.0% SB
22 Pookie Cochran Indiana (PA) logo 1:00.50
554 +1.0% SB
23 Deanna Shuster Bloomsburg logo 1:00.65
550 +0.5% SB
24 CASSIDY BURNS Gannon logo 1:00.81
546 +6.6% SB
25 Tomomi Nakano Shippensburg logo 1:00.86
544 -2.9%
26 Sarah Corse Campion Bloomsburg logo 1:00.92
543 -1.5%
27 Morgan Manglaviti Clarion logo 1:01.01
540 +0.7% SB
28 ZOE SNYDER Gannon logo 1:01.21
535 +2.0% SB
29 KIERSTEN PEARCE Gannon logo 1:01.30
533 +1.5% PB
30 Erika Rundquist Shippensburg logo 1:01.40
530 +1.6% SB
31 Grace Reavis Indiana (PA) logo 1:01.51
527 +0.5% SB
32 Taylor Howery East Stroudsburg logo 1:02.07
513 -0.8%
33 Jocelyn Seidt Kutztown logo 1:03.02
490 +0.6% SB
34 Neena Gollub Shippensburg logo 1:04.73
452 +3.0% SB
35 Amira Washington Millersville logo 1:07.12
406 +1.0% SB