Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 20–23, 2019
  • SCY
  • York, PA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Joao Barreto West Chester logo 1:50.26
 
688 -0.7%
2 LOGAN BROCKWAY West Chester logo 1:50.43
 
685 -0.5%
3 David Gallion Gannon logo 1:51.45
 
666 +1.1% SB
4 Timothy Tomsuden West Chester logo 1:53.36
 
633 +0.8% SB
5 Taylor Auger Indiana (PA) logo 1:54.32
 
617 +1.4% PB
6 Collin Pettit West Chester logo 1:54.98
 
606 -0.2%
7 Marcus Grosso Edinboro logo 1:55.04
 
605 +2.8% SB
8 Jace Fry Bloomsburg logo 1:55.21
 
603 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Philip Nawn Bloomsburg logo 1:55.83
 
593 +0.6% SB
10 Vin Salvatore Shippensburg logo 1:55.86
 
593 +1.3% PB
11 COLIN BAUER Bloomsburg logo 1:56.43
 
584 +5.2% SB
12 Nate Dill Indiana (PA) logo 1:56.46
 
584 +2.8% SB
13 Michael Kane West Chester logo 1:56.74
 
579 +1.3% PB
14 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo 1:57.19
 
573 +3.9% SB
15 Matthew Schulz Bloomsburg logo 2:00.48
 
527 -0.8%
16 Matthew Zwilgmeyer West Chester logo 2:00.77
 
523 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 LOGAN BROCKWAY West Chester logo 1:50.23
 
688 -0.3%
2 Joao Barreto West Chester logo 1:51.08
 
673 -1.5%
3 David Gallion Gannon logo 1:52.61
 
646 +0.1% SB
4 Timothy Tomsuden West Chester logo 1:53.81
 
625 +0.4% SB
5 Jace Fry Bloomsburg logo 1:54.24
 
618 +1.3% PB
6 Marcus Grosso Edinboro logo 1:54.29
 
617 +3.4% SB
7 Collin Pettit West Chester logo 1:55.32
 
601 -0.5%
8 Taylor Auger Indiana (PA) logo 1:55.46
 
599 +0.4% SB
9 COLIN BAUER Bloomsburg logo 1:55.57
 
597 +5.9% SB
10 Philip Nawn Bloomsburg logo 1:55.91
 
592 +0.5% SB
11 Nate Dill Indiana (PA) logo 1:56.35
 
585 +2.9% SB
12 Michael Kane West Chester logo 1:56.36
 
585 +1.6% PB
13 Vin Salvatore Shippensburg logo 1:57.00
 
576 +0.4% PB
14 Jordan Wyant Bloomsburg logo 1:58.37
 
556 +2.9% SB
15 Matthew Zwilgmeyer West Chester logo 1:58.53
 
554 +0.0% PB
16 Matthew Schulz Bloomsburg logo 1:59.86
 
535 -0.3%
17 Brian Uhrin Indiana (PA) logo 1:59.93
 
534 +1.9% SB
18 Caleb Dankle Edinboro logo 2:00.23
 
530 +4.0% PB
19 Nick Madey Bloomsburg logo 2:00.60
 
525 +3.5% PB
20 Joey Deemer Gannon logo 2:00.74
 
524 -1.9%
21 Robert Hammond Indiana (PA) logo 2:01.76
 
511 -0.6%
22 Shane Kaliszewski Shippensburg logo 2:02.43
 
502 +3.4% SB
23 FRANK BEVEVINO Clarion logo 2:03.11
 
494 -0.6%
Hayden Steiner Clarion logo NS