Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan North West Chester logoWest Chester 4:32.69
745 -0.1%
2 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logoGannon B 4:34.16
733 +2.4% SB
3 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:37.22
709 +1.0% SB
4 Thomas Powell West Chester logoWest Chester 4:37.35
708 +1.6% PB
5 Owen Martin Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:37.95
704 +0.8% PB
6 Jonah Key West Chester logoWest Chester 4:40.07
688 +1.7% PB
7 Collin Pettit West Chester logoWest Chester 4:40.36
686 -0.0%
8 Bryce Ebel Gannon logoGannon 4:47.76
634 -0.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joey Deemer Gannon logoGannon 4:40.93
682 +1.1% PB
10 Eric Zimmerman Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:43.51
663 +1.5% SB
11 Doug Boehme Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 4:43.72
662 -0.6%
12 Dylan Keer Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:44.91
654 +3.8% SB
13 BEN VAN METER West Chester logoWest Chester 4:46.84
640 -0.7%
14 Keir Uhlin West Chester logoWest Chester 4:46.92
640 -2.1%
15 Thomas Marshall Gannon logoGannon 4:47.84
634 -1.3%
16 Cade Uhlin West Chester logoWest Chester 4:48.55
629 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bobby Bolmanski Gannon logoGannon 4:36.95
712 +1.4% SB
2 Dylan North West Chester logoWest Chester 4:37.23
709 -1.7%
3 Thomas Powell West Chester logoWest Chester 4:40.02
688 +0.6% SB
4 Collin Pettit West Chester logoWest Chester 4:40.19
687 +0.0% SB
5 JEFF BEYER Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:41.27
679 -0.4%
6 Owen Martin Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:41.68
676 -0.5%
7 Jonah Key West Chester logoWest Chester 4:43.00
667 +0.7% PB
8 Bryce Ebel Gannon logoGannon 4:44.53
656 +0.8% SB
9 Keir Uhlin West Chester logoWest Chester 4:45.71
648 -1.7%
10 Doug Boehme Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 4:45.75
648 -1.3%
11 BEN VAN METER West Chester logoWest Chester 4:45.97
646 -0.4%
12 Joey Deemer Gannon logoGannon 4:46.83
641 -1.0%
13 Thomas Marshall Gannon logoGannon 4:47.64
635 -1.3%
14 Cade Uhlin West Chester logoWest Chester 4:48.36
630 +0.6% SB
15 Eric Zimmerman Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:48.37
630 -0.2%
16 Dylan Keer Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:49.04
626 +2.4% SB
17 Jackson Woolard Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:50.80
615 +3.2% PB
18 Dawson Mohl Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:51.77
609 +0.8% SB
19 Drew Canter Clarion logoClarion 4:53.00
601 +2.0% SB
20 Trevor Woolwine Shippensburg logoShippensburg 4:55.13
588 -0.9%
21 Cameron Junk Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 4:56.55
580 -1.6%
22 Shane Scudder Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 4:56.79
578 +1.7% PB
23 Ian Morgan Gannon logoGannon 4:58.30
569 -0.5%
24 Nate Luey Clarion logoClarion 5:03.20
542 -0.1%
25 TATE SWANSON Clarion logoClarion 5:04.64
535 +7.8% PB