Site logo

2019 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia Wright West Chester logo 4:54.15
B 723 +0.5% SB
2 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logo 4:54.47
B 721 +1.9% PB
3 EMMA O'NEILL West Chester logo 4:55.83
B 711 +1.2% PB
4 Rebecca Cubbler Bloomsburg logo 4:57.79
697 -0.8%
5 Nicole Smith Indiana (PA) logo 4:58.16
695 -0.1%
6 Kelley McHugh Bloomsburg logo 5:00.65
B 678 +0.5% PB
7 GRACE CAREY West Chester logo 5:06.51
639 -1.2%
8 TAYLOR HOOVER West Chester logo 5:10.25
617 +0.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jenna Fox West Chester logo 5:05.04
649 -1.2%
10 Lindsay Brenneman Kutztown logo 5:07.58
633 +2.4% PB
11 Carley Castura West Chester logo 5:08.10
630 +2.5% SB
12 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logo 5:09.69
620 +4.4% SB
13 Morgan Haines West Chester logo 5:10.16
617 +3.7% PB
14 Olivia Guthy Shippensburg logo 5:10.19
617 +2.8% PB
15 Emelie Johansson West Chester logo 5:11.93
607 -0.4%
16 Rebecca Yonek Clarion logo 5:16.68
580 -0.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Colleen Como Indiana (PA) logo 5:12.68
602 +4.5% PB
18 Chelsea Ackerson Bloomsburg logo 5:13.84
596 +1.2% SB
19 Madison Breiner Shippensburg logo 5:15.50
586 +2.2% PB
20 Gabby Labovick Edinboro logo 5:15.64
586 +6.3% PB
21 Tarah Killane East Stroudsburg logo 5:15.93
584 +0.9% SB
22 Elisabeth Jackson Bloomsburg logo 5:16.23
582 -0.0%
23 Lauren McAnany California (PA) logo 5:18.65
569 +0.0% SB
24 Allison Ahl Gannon logo 5:20.80
558 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Georgia Wright West Chester logo 4:55.42
714 +0.0% SB
2 EMMA O'NEILL West Chester logo 4:58.05
695 +0.4% SB
3 Nicole Smith Indiana (PA) logo 4:58.31
694 -0.1%
4 Rebecca Cubbler Bloomsburg logo 4:59.37
686 -1.3%
5 JULIA MCCARTHY West Chester logo 5:01.75
670 -0.5%
6 GRACE CAREY West Chester logo 5:03.65
658 -0.2%
7 Kelley McHugh Bloomsburg logo 5:05.14
648 -1.0%
8 TAYLOR HOOVER West Chester logo 5:07.36
634 +1.2% SB
9 Lindsay Brenneman Kutztown logo 5:07.97
630 +2.3% PB
10 Jenna Fox West Chester logo 5:08.17
629 -2.2%
11 Morgan Haines West Chester logo 5:09.91
619 +3.8% PB
12 Emelie Johansson West Chester logo 5:11.61
609 -0.3%
13 Bria Otwell Indiana (PA) logo 5:11.63
608 +3.8% SB
14 Carley Castura West Chester logo 5:11.95
607 +1.3% SB
15 Olivia Guthy Shippensburg logo 5:12.98
601 +1.9% PB
16 Rebecca Yonek Clarion logo 5:14.93
589 +0.4% SB
17 Chelsea Ackerson Bloomsburg logo 5:15.66
585 +0.6% SB
18 Lauren McAnany California (PA) logo 5:16.18
583 +0.8% PB
19 Tarah Killane East Stroudsburg logo 5:16.42
581 +0.8% SB
20 Colleen Como Indiana (PA) logo 5:17.31
576 +3.1% SB
21 Gabby Labovick Edinboro logo 5:18.23
571 +5.6% PB
22 Elisabeth Jackson Bloomsburg logo 5:19.25
566 -1.0%
23 Allison Ahl Gannon logo 5:20.09
561 +3.4% PB
24 Madison Breiner Shippensburg logo 5:20.50
559 +0.7% SB
25 Sarah Murray Clarion logo 5:22.45
549 +0.8% PB
26 Gabi WAYNE Clarion logo 5:22.70
548 +4.5% PB
27 Kara Miller Edinboro logo 5:23.43
544 -0.5%
28 Kelsey Burke Clarion logo 5:23.48
544 +7.7% PB
29 Katerina Parowski Kutztown logo 5:24.60
538 +0.9% SB
30 Alison McLaughlin Kutztown logo 5:25.03
536 +1.9% PB
31 Emma Klesen California (PA) logo 5:26.79
528 +0.3% PB
32 Krista Wycinsky California (PA) logo 5:26.97
527 -1.5%
33 Rebecca Entner Shippensburg logo 5:28.85
518 +1.9% PB
34 MELIA ANDRULONIS Edinboro logo 5:29.73
514 +2.5% SB
35 Abigail Trocchio California (PA) logo 5:30.58
510 -1.6%
36 Alexis Bowen Millersville logo 5:33.78
495 -0.3%
37 Kendall Peregrini Edinboro logo 5:35.62
487 +1.6% SB
38 Stephanie Gfroerer Edinboro logo 5:36.94
481 -2.9%
39 Eliza O'Neal Clarion logo 5:38.57
474 -1.3%
40 Alexandra Ferrante East Stroudsburg logo 5:41.34
463 +0.5% PB
41 Sydney Usher Gannon logo 5:48.69
434 -1.4%