CollegeSwimming.com

2018 Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA

400 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Fresno Pacific (A) Fresno Pacific
  1. Olga Melnikova
  2. Olga Tovstogan
  3. Daria Belova
  4. Laura Fornshell
3:42.26
 
797
2 CSU-East Bay (A) CSU-East Bay
  1. Morgan McClure
  2. Claire Beaty
  3. Allie Klinger
  4. Vivy Hua
3:45.36
 
765
3 UC San Diego UC San Diego
  1. Elee Wong
  2. Anshanika Phetbenjakul
  3. Amanda Sumrow
  4. Haley Murphy
3:47.24
 
746
4 Biola (A) Biola
  1. Rachel Stinchcomb
  2. Emily Silzel
  3. Lisa Tixier
  4. Rebecca Brandt
3:49.95
 
720
5 Alaska-Fairbanks Alaska-Fairbanks
  1. Erika Kakazu
  2. Kate Mathews
  3. Oda Bygdnes
  4. Katie Stark
3:52.46
 
697
6 Azusa Pacific Azusa Pacific
  1. Abigail Wiet
  2. Holly Williams
  3. Angel Van Hofwegen
  4. Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
3:52.63
 
695
7 Dixie Dixie
  1. Anna Ward
  2. Hannah Bodkin
  3. Hannah Hansen
  4. Miriam Gonzalez
3:53.56
 
687
8 Concordia (A) Concordia
  1. Heather Heacock
  2. Dominique Yoder
  3. Tatiana Padilla
  4. Madeleine Dodge
3:54.68
 
677
9 Pepperdine Pepperdine
  1. Trinity Ishikawa
  2. Juju CHAN
  3. Julia Sneden
  4. Amy Griffin
3:56.74
 
660
10 Loyola Marymount (A) Loyola Marymount
  1. Caitlin Ryan
  2. Marley Abbott
  3. Abby Chopp
  4. Isabel Willis
3:56.92
 
658
X Fresno Pacific (B) Fresno Pacific
  1. Shelbi Hayzlett
  2. Mireya Ortega
  3. Lauren Geiger
  4. Genesis Navarette
3:57.07
 
657
X CSU-East Bay (B) CSU-East Bay
  1. Cassidy Waters
  2. Jensyn Breakfield
  3. Madison Faulkner
  4. ABIGAIL MITCHELL
4:01.33
 
623
X Biola (B) Biola
  1. Bethany Harper
  2. Jennifer London
  3. Samantha Dammann
  4. Cecilia Kaijser
4:04.21
 
601
11 UC Santa Cruz (A) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Kenya Lam
  2. Katherine Arnold
  3. Morgan Smith
  4. Megan Roby
4:05.25
 
593
X Concordia (B) Concordia
  1. Mikayla Jean
  2. Nacinda Paap
  3. Alissa Bezenek
  4. Marley Hickson
4:06.46
 
585
X Loyola Marymount (B) Loyola Marymount
  1. Gabby Carufel
  2. Mary Schell
  3. Savannah Kim
  4. Alexis Debever
4:10.72
 
555
12 Arizona Christian Arizona Christian
  1. Amber Montoya
  2. Jacy Green
  3. Sarah Mossman
  4. Emma Stevens
4:17.59
 
512
13 Soka (A) Soka
  1. Sachiko Hagiya
  2. Clarissa Cheam
  3. Cassidy Lavigne
  4. Hanna Rossen
4:20.22
 
497
X UC Santa Cruz (B) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Madeline Schade
  2. Katie Hardung
  3. Kristin White
  4. Elizabeth Herman
4:23.25
 
480
UC Santa Cruz (C) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Natasha Supan
  2. Claire Hockel
  3. Shania Fontanilla
  4. Emma Brown
4:34.18
 
424
Soka (B) Soka
  1. Kelsey Castanho
  2. Delali Amoah
  3. Zoe Frye
  4. Lily Feast
4:50.47
 
357