CollegeSwimming.com

2018 Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 UC San Diego (A) UC San Diego
  1. Elee Wong
  2. Grace Murphy
  3. Anshanika Phetbenjakul
  4. Haley Murphy
1:41.60
 
795
2 Fresno Pacific (A) Fresno Pacific
  1. Bavindeep Basra
  2. Olga Tovstogan
  3. Daria Belova
  4. Olivia Hynes
1:41.70
 
793
3 CSU-East Bay (A) CSU-East Bay
  1. Tatum Roepke
  2. Claire Beaty
  3. Allie Klinger
  4. Shelby Parker
1:43.65
 
749
4 Alaska-Fairbanks Alaska-Fairbanks
  1. Erika Kakazu
  2. Kate Mathews
  3. Oda Bygdnes
  4. Katie Stark
1:45.36
 
713
X UC San Diego (C) UC San Diego
  1. Alexandra Rodman
  2. Lindsey Miller
  3. Lindsay Clark
  4. Charlotte Meier
1:45.46
 
711
5 Biola (A) Biola
  1. Rachel Stinchcomb
  2. Emily Silzel
  3. Lisa Tixier
  4. Rebecca Brandt
1:45.56
 
709
6 Azusa Pacific (A) Azusa Pacific
  1. Abigail Wiet
  2. Eldoie Poo Cheong
  3. Angel Van Hofwegen
  4. Emily Rigsby
1:46.00
 
700
7 Dixie (A) Dixie
  1. Anna Ward
  2. Hannah Hansen
  3. Audrey Parrish
  4. Miriam Gonzalez
1:46.58
 
689
X UC San Diego (B) UC San Diego
  1. Julia Toronczak
  2. Lily Maxfield
  3. Emily Lambert
  4. Amanda Rios
1:46.58
 
689
8 Loyola Marymount (A) Loyola Marymount
  1. Taylor Anderson
  2. Marley Abbott
  3. Abby Chopp
  4. Alyce Eichelberger
1:46.90
 
683
X CSU-East Bay (B) CSU-East Bay
  1. Miranda McDonnell
  2. Yingdei Zhang
  3. Tori Zukeran
  4. Elizabeth Cocker
1:48.35
 
656
9 Pepperdine Pepperdine
  1. Trinity Ishikawa
  2. Juju CHAN
  3. Julia Sneden
  4. Amy Griffin
1:48.53
 
652
X UC San Diego (D) UC San Diego
  1. Kierstin Ikeda
  2. Morgan King
  3. Aly Mendez
  4. Brooke Miles
1:48.95
 
645
X Fresno Pacific (C) Fresno Pacific
  1. Lauren Geiger
  2. Hailey Cablao
  3. Genesis Navarette
  4. Bre Abell
1:49.82
 
630
X CSU-East Bay (C) CSU-East Bay
  1. Cassidy Waters
  2. Jensyn Breakfield
  3. Madison Faulkner
  4. Rita Gomez
1:49.97
 
627
10 Concordia (A) Concordia
  1. Mikayla Jean
  2. Dominique Yoder
  3. Alissa Bezenek
  4. Marley Hickson
1:49.98
 
627
X Dixie (B) Dixie
  1. Sydney Anderson
  2. Hannah Bodkin
  3. Mycah Ellis
  4. Phebe James
1:50.80
 
613
X Biola (B) Biola
  1. Bethany Harper
  2. Jennifer London
  3. Cecilia Kaijser
  4. Thomine Mortensen
1:51.13
 
608
X Loyola Marymount (B) Loyola Marymount
  1. Caitlin Ryan
  2. Mary Schell
  3. Olivia Nielsen
  4. Anna Gasiorowski
1:51.52
 
601
11 UC Santa Cruz (A) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Kenya Lam
  2. Katherine Arnold
  3. Morgan Smith
  4. Megan Roby
1:51.94
 
594
X Concordia (B) Concordia
  1. Megan Leckich
  2. Nacinda Paap
  3. Mckinley Becraft
  4. Tricia Andrews
1:52.53
 
585
X Azusa Pacific (B) Azusa Pacific
  1. Nicole Johnson
  2. Holly Williams
  3. Naomi Vaughn
  4. Bailie Carroll
1:53.07
 
577
X Fresno Pacific (D) Fresno Pacific
  1. Leah Allen
  2. Gabriele Dvariskyte
  3. Lily Wyse
  4. Rhoda Anderson
1:53.53
 
570
X Loyola Marymount (C) Loyola Marymount
  1. Tori Yee
  2. Christine Chan
  3. Nicole Schiel
  4. Natalie Morlock
1:55.31
 
544
12 Soka (A) Soka
  1. Sachiko Hagiya
  2. Clarissa Cheam
  3. Cassidy Lavigne
  4. Hanna Rossen
1:55.74
 
538
X Fresno Pacific (B) Fresno Pacific
  1. Shelbi Hayzlett
  2. Mireya Ortega
  3. Olga Melnikova
  4. Meghan Go
1:57.67
 
512
X Loyola Marymount (D) Loyola Marymount
  1. Gabby Carufel
  2. Taylor Pajunen
  3. Savannah Kim
  4. Sam Smith
1:57.79
 
510
X UC Santa Cruz (B) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Natasha Supan
  2. Katie Hardung
  3. Kristin White
  4. Emma Brown
1:58.08
 
506
X UC Santa Cruz (C) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Geneva Valeska
  2. Morgan Clayton
  3. Madeline Schade
  4. Elizabeth Herman
2:00.91
 
472
X Soka (B) Soka
  1. Kelsey Castanho
  2. Delali Amoah
  3. Zoe Frye
  4. Lily Feast
2:07.84
 
399
Biola (C) Biola
  1. Kaylyn Schull
  2. Alyssa Archdale
  3. Samantha Dammann
  4. Sophia Dammann
DQ