Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 10 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 891 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 850 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 845 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 824 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 805 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 805 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 850 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 845 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 769 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 761 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 753 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 783 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 735 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 715 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 713 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 712 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 751 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 689 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 685 | – | PB | |
21 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 656 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 643 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 689 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Abby Utter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 663 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 659 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Riley Tesch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 602 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Lisa Kennedy
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 601 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 600 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 599 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 645 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 593 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 581 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 581 | +6.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Gabrielle Heinle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 577 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Harshbarger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 576 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 573 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 563 | +7.8% | SB | |
51 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | -2.9% | ||
52 |
Ella Romberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 605 | – | PB | |
53 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 603 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 546 | +4.6% | PB | |
56 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 583 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 527 | -6.0% | ||
58 |
Cayden Weiland
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 524 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Olivia Buccelli
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 568 | -2.0% | ||
60 |
Jaedyn Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | -3.6% | ||
62 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 478 | -4.7% | ||
64 |
Bailey Orzech
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 455 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 423 | +2.4% | SB | |
66 |
Abby Regenfuss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 451 | -6.3% | ||
67 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 369 | -0.5% |