Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +5.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | SB | |
15 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 787 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 782 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 780 | – | ||
5 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 763 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 716 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 714 | +4.2% | SB | |
9 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 690 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 688 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
12 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 661 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 639 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 621 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 617 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 616 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ann VanHout
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 592 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | +2.7% | SB | |
21 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 586 | +5.1% | SB | |
22 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 583 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 574 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | +2.8% | SB | |
25 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 552 | – | ||
27 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 542 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Amanda O'Malley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 537 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
31 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 526 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 525 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 525 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Duffy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
37 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 446 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 343 | – | PB |