Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +1.8% | SB | |
3 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 763 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 754 | – | ||
3 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 720 | – | ||
4 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 720 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 718 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
8 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 696 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
12 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 690 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 674 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 672 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 650 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 649 | – | ||
19 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 649 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | -4.6% | ||
21 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 634 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Hayes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 631 | – | ||
23 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +0.6% | SB | |
25 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 631 | +5.1% | SB | |
26 |
Amanda Jordan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | +0.4% | SB | |
27 |
Ines Bengana
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 614 | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Megan Duffy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Guman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 583 | +4.6% | SB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Helgeson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
32 |
Mari Seidler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | +6.9% | SB | |
33 |
Nicole Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 511 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Riyah Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 499 | +2.9% | SB | |
– |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | A | 24 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 21 | +2.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 19 | +1.6% | SB | ||
5 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +3.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | SB | ||
7 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +0.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 10 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | +3.1% | SB | |
13 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 844 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 776 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Eri Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 745 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 744 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 713 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 713 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 719 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 717 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 691 | – | ||
12 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 688 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 670 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 675 | +6.8% | PB | |
16 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 668 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 660 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 646 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | +8.0% | SB | |
22 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 639 | +7.4% | SB | |
23 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Remington
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | – | ||
27 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 618 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Madi Kane
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 629 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 622 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 562 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 543 | -0.7% | ||
34 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 538 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 489 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 413 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Bridget Thuli
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 780 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 795 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 757 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 785 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 747 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Allen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 742 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 767 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 731 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 723 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 714 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mara Freeman
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 714 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 701 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 733 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
19 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 713 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 677 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 709 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 669 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 667 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 653 | +2.3% | SB | |
29 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 651 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 684 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Callie Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 677 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 640 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Ruby Schieldt
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 636 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 627 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 627 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Needham
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 650 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 615 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 648 | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 646 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Tori Barnet
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
46 |
Jenna Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 596 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 589 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Katarina Stanic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 621 | 0.0% | ||
49 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 575 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 549 | -2.2% | ||
54 |
Carly Oosterhof
DFAC
|
DFAC | 549 | -2.0% | ||
55 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 546 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 574 | – | PB | |
57 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 519 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 536 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Tayler Carlson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 497 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Isabella Beeck
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Rachel Stein
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 439 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Alaina Sautebin
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 466 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Laura Billmann
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 358 | – | ||
64 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 352 | +0.8% | PB |