Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 19 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 10 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Michaela Nelson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Czubak
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Anna Yeazel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 24 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carina Monroe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Abi Schmeiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Maddy Lawn
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | ||
22 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Ratzburg
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Benoit
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Claire Wright
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Block
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Kojis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
26 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Natalie Charles
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Annika Doeppers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Greta Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
38 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – |