Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Ruehlicke
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Metts Metts
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Crowder
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Madison Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jill Panuncillon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Waters
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -5.7% | ||
18 |
Roxana Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Cayla Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
AnnaKate Velasquez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Olivia Grobowsky
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +0.5% | SB | |
25 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Torres
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Adrienne Alexander
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Jillian Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Marley Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kat Pashen
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Catherine Corley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Claire Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +5.9% | PB | |
40 |
Madeleine Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +3.7% | SB | |
43 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.4% | ||
44 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
45 |
Nina Davalos
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
46 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Julia Meyer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
49 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Natalie Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Hailey Sprague
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
52 |
Keelin Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Carrie Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sydney Smith
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Pearson Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Linsey Watson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
emily Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jill Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Patricia Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Schababerle
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | – | -5.0% | ||
20 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Gracie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Kelsey Farmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
27 |
Kara Boemio
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sofia DeMeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Riebe
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Zoe Puno
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
McKenna Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emily Brennig
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Lane VanderVoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Amber Qu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Zelie Hughes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +5.0% | SB |