Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annabel Morrisard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 581 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 569 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 552 | +3.4% | SB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 563 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 528 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Sabrina Schlather
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 536 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 503 | -4.5% | ||
24 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 458 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Wey
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 737 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 695 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 677 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Richelle Guice
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sara Boone
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 674 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 657 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 655 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 625 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 588 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 581 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Lilly Pennington
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jadyn Trahan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 566 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Olivia Howard
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 568 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 564 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 550 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Daria Hatter
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Annabel Morrisard
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 559 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kendall Hoffman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 547 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 526 | -5.3% | ||
23 |
Sabrina Schlather
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 532 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Melia Dibello
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 515 | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 509 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 519 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 503 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 512 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 492 | +2.6% | SB | |
30 |
Cayla Won
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 491 | +0.7% | SB | |
31 |
Martina Caridad
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 488 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Adrienne Alexander
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 494 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Melanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 493 | +6.4% | PB | |
35 |
Cheryl Poulsen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 485 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Kate Mischlich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 474 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 454 | +3.3% | SB | |
38 |
Kaylie Berkman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 469 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alyssa Basaldua
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
40 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 459 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Mara White
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 454 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
43 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 436 | -4.6% | ||
44 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 427 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Micah Rohan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 438 | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Natalie Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 432 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Shivani Kapoor
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 419 | +3.2% | PB | |
48 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 415 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Olivia Grobowsky
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 408 | – | PB | |
50 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 419 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Sarah Szafranski
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 410 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Caitlyn Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 405 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
McKamie Quine
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 390 | – | PB | |
54 |
Ashley Guevara-Reyes
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 401 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 385 | -5.5% | ||
56 |
Annika Long
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 382 | – | PB | |
57 |
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 381 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Julia Meyer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 363 | +5.1% | SB | |
59 |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 340 | -2.5% | ||
60 |
Isabelle Hardie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 354 | -3.9% | ||
61 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 341 | +3.2% | PB | |
62 |
Alexa Morillo
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 349 | – | ||
63 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 336 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Susana Flores
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 322 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
Ava Boettiger
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 332 | -5.0% | ||
66 |
Kayla Konvicka
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 314 | +3.1% | PB | |
67 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 314 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Marley Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 311 | -1.0% | ||
69 |
Madi Baker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 282 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Claire Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 266 | +0.6% | PB | |
71 |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 262 | +5.4% | SB | |
72 |
Nina Davalos
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 275 | +2.3% | PB | |
73 |
Adley Marsh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 256 | +6.8% | PB | |
74 |
Natalie Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 227 | +5.4% | SB | |
75 |
Londyn Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 227 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Lina Nazarova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 200 | -3.5% | ||
77 |
Skylar Mercer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 176 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Lesly Chicas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 187 | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Kyrsten Gilcrease
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 166 | -1.5% | ||
80 |
Victoria White
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 140 | – | PB | |
81 |
Taite McCray
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 114 | -3.6% | ||
82 |
Hailey Sprague
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 111 | -4.4% | ||
83 |
Keelin Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 97 | -3.0% | ||
84 |
Maya Venkateswaran
TEST
|
TEST | 45 | – | PB | |
85 |
Avery Byrne
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 35 | -3.8% | ||
86 |
Ruby Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 24 | -5.5% | ||
87 |
Lauren Gill
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | -2.4% | ||
88 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 13 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Luisa Bandmann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alexia George
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Luo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keely Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anja Hartge
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Sparks
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Lyster
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Guess
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriela Pryor
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 658 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Linsey Watson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 492 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 485 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 452 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 480 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jill Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 468 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Margaret Riebe
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 664 | – | PB | |
2 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 709 | +3.6% | SB | |
3 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 626 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 591 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Christine Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 589 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 627 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 617 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Troutman
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 603 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 541 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 580 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anjali Friedman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 569 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Karen Li
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Gabrielle Wahjosoedibjo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 542 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 540 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 488 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 484 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 521 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 506 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Freimanis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Hanming Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 443 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 442 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Markovich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 433 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jill Sansom
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 475 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan Baron
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 425 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 422 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Margaret Riebe
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 419 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Linsey Watson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 417 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 466 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 458 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kira Brock
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 393 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
emily Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 391 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Amber Qu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 436 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Leyla Trujillo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 376 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Xiao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 375 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Lane VanderVoort
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 333 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 318 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalia Casas
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |