Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Migus Wong
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Wong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Louis Diara
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian Le
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffery Wu
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jarod Hillegeist
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +8.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Calvert
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Leo Qiu
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Pearce
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maximilian Hoefel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
John Gerwitz
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Hendon
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Daugard
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Tate
TEST
|
TEST | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lino Sandil
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | -6.2% | ||
29 |
Myles Pickens
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +7.3% | PB | |
31 |
Clay Richard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sirius Sharma
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Hewry Schmidt
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Cable Titus
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Aalhad Pathare
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kevin DeTommaso
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Alex Tatuaca
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Chen Ci
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ewan Mackie
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clint Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forest Walters
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 489 | -7.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Orlando Fernandez Rodriguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |