Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Yu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 12 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Jill Panuncillon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Roxana Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 611 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 614 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 567 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 552 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 523 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 502 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 498 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenny Yu
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 839 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Trinity Tran
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 794 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lezli Sisung
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 785 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 750 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Olivia Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Imaal AHMED
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 688 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Scott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 657 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Danielle Hepler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 649 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Hannah Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 659 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Izzy Glasgow
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 657 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 657 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Krug
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 643 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Kenzie Eaker
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 639 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Jill Panuncillon
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 622 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Annie Norris
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
16 |
Hannah Kral
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 590 | +8.6% | SB | |
17 |
Roxana Nolte
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 585 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 571 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
LeeAnn Clevenger
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 561 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 558 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Karigan Stanley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 551 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Megan Lewis
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 555 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Molly Spano
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 542 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 550 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Kate Kulow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 550 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Hull
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 540 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Jasmine Boudreaux
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 538 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 537 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Melia Dibello
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 535 | +4.4% | SB | |
30 |
Kalissa Niles
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 543 | -4.3% | ||
31 |
Jordyn Waters
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 540 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Xonzy Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Wednesday Hunter
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 524 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Kaelan Lance
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Ali Walters
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 509 | -2.8% | ||
36 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 507 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 503 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Isabelle Sterba
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 503 | +7.6% | PB | |
39 |
Shannon Tyler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 509 | +5.7% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Bleasdell
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 498 | -1.3% | ||
41 |
Emelia Buckalew
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 497 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Rukshana Sarkari
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 496 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Katie Shelburne
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
44 |
Angela Kapp
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 498 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Riley Harrison
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 495 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Ainsley Dodson
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 488 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Annika Ruehlicke
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 478 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Madeleine Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
49 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lara Prakash
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
51 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 468 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
Kat Pashen
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 455 | +6.3% | PB | |
53 |
Dadrian Massey
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 441 | +3.2% | SB | |
54 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 440 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Kaitlyn Killinger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 440 | -2.5% | ||
56 |
Natalie Orellana
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 439 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Robin Newberry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 424 | – | ||
57 |
Hanna Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 433 | +2.9% | PB | |
59 |
Edie Magana
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 429 | +1.7% | SB | |
60 |
Layalie Washshah
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 418 | +7.1% | PB | |
61 |
McKamie Quine
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 417 | +0.8% | SB | |
62 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 402 | +0.8% | SB | |
63 |
Allie Wieland
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 392 | +5.2% | PB | |
64 |
Hana Padilla
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 394 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Anna Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 381 | -3.9% | ||
66 |
Kayla Konvicka
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 390 | -6.6% | ||
67 |
Morgan Pierce
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 379 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Melanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 377 | +4.8% | PB | |
69 |
Isabel Frasier
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 365 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Diana Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 371 | +3.0% | PB | |
71 |
Allie Parker
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 359 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
Arianna Rosario
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 362 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Caroline Turner
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 358 | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Taylor Reeves
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 357 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
Jillian Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 330 | +0.7% | SB | |
76 |
Sarah Lyons
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
77 |
Teresa Garcia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 319 | -2.7% | ||
78 |
Lucy Stickney
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 313 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Jill Chandler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 299 | +4.2% | PB | |
80 |
Abbie Childs
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 302 | – | ||
81 |
Kiera Connolly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 285 | +3.9% | PB | |
82 |
Lina Nazarova
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 253 | -4.9% | ||
83 |
Londyn Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 246 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Anna Alberty
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 232 | -4.8% | ||
85 |
Avary Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 200 | +4.2% | PB | |
86 |
Keelin Curley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 189 | -1.0% | ||
87 |
Kyrsten Gilcrease
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 173 | -1.2% | ||
88 |
Jordyn Hoskins
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 163 | +2.1% | PB | |
89 |
Arly Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 137 | +0.4% | SB | |
90 |
Lesly Chicas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 132 | +0.4% | PB | |
91 |
Alexia George
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 109 | +4.8% | PB | |
92 |
Richelle Mena
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 97 | +1.1% | SB | |
93 |
Claire Bryan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 66 | +5.1% | SB | |
94 |
Hailey Sprague
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 41 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Chloe Tondera
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 28 | +3.2% | PB | |
96 |
Ruby Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | -3.3% | ||
97 |
Kalyn Enriquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +10.2% | PB | |
– |
Kate Luo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgi Mathews
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anja Hartge
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Sparks
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Esther Gilbertson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luisa Bandmann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marley Orange
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Skeele
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Guess
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Bernstein
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alydia Perez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Xiao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 11 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McKenna Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Nicole Huang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Minnie Tran
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 547 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Valerie See
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 594 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kelsey Farmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 532 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kara Boemio
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 571 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 510 | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 564 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 497 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 543 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearl Reagler
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 772 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Nelson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Flowers
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 681 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Hollaar
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 718 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emma Burke
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 580 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Xiao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Isabella alas
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 633 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Gaby Garcia
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 562 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Cassie Toler
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 619 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 616 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Briana Cardenas
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 556 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
McKenna Malone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Huang
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 548 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 606 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 542 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Minnie Tran
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mya Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 582 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Zuanich
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 577 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 573 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kara Boemio
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 572 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Susan Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 508 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Valerie See
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 565 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 504 | +3.6% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Rodgers
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 558 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kelsey Farmer
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 494 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Isa Edwards
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 543 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Mok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 474 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 461 | +3.5% | SB | |
30 |
Ella Elliott
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 517 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Megan Knicely
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 439 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Hanming Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 438 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Katelyn Yacuk
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 437 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Zoe Puno
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 428 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Elacqua
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Sofia DeMeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 474 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Pearson Kurka
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 398 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Alex Linden
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 449 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Elen Huang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 375 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Estefania Lopez-Salas
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 365 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Olivia Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |