Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alec Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +9.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Schmok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Hardt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 834 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Jones
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 813 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Weispfennig
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 737 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Armstrong
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 729 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jett Walker
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 758 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Allen
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 704 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Voelkel
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 756 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 696 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 685 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Cooke
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 733 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Will Schuler
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 605 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Jeff Kue
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 595 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 642 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 642 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Mazen Hassan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 632 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Yanez
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 590 | +3.2% | SB | |
18 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 613 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Briggs Shiller
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 609 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Dixon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +8.5% | PB | |
21 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 658 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Josh Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 555 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Schmok
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 598 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Beiber Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 561 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 546 | +2.5% | SB | |
28 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 506 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Ryan Dang
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Wayne King
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 495 | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Yejun Song
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 580 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ben O'Nan
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 478 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Daniel Hernandez
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 509 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 562 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Korbin Podolak
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 504 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Josh Sauer
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 468 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Joshua Arias
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 466 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 546 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Holden Baird
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 433 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Keagan Firenza
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 463 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Brendan Diffley
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 427 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Davis Gaudette
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
44 |
Noah Fisher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 416 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 445 | – | PB | |
46 |
Eliott Mendoza
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 489 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 488 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Ivan Moreno
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 387 | -2.7% | ||
49 |
Gabe Sanes
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 433 | +1.9% | SB | |
50 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 482 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Aviv Tolidano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 430 | -2.8% | ||
52 |
Clay Richard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 424 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Daniel Alvarez
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 471 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
Jonathan Vera
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 417 | +5.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 381 | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 463 | +2.4% | PB | |
57 |
Alvin Oentoro
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 403 | +5.0% | PB | |
58 |
Lukas Brazdeikis
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 370 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Sean Martin
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 451 | +1.2% | PB | |
60 |
Ethan Jasman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 450 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 438 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Spencer Locascio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 433 | +4.5% | SB | |
63 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 381 | +1.9% | PB | |
64 |
Noah Pittman
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Kelvin Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 359 | -2.3% | ||
66 |
Andrew Murray
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 358 | -3.6% | ||
67 |
Trey Thomson
TEST
|
TEST | 357 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Tyler Presswood
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
69 |
Jaiden Lugo
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 399 | +3.4% | PB | |
70 |
Noah Geno
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 247 | +0.2% | SB | |
71 |
Jacob Rasmussen
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 286 | +0.6% | PB | |
72 |
Jimmy Maher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 333 | +0.4% | SB | |
73 |
Joseph Cook
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 325 | +4.7% | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Lynch
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 237 | – | ||
75 |
Evan Lawson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 219 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Jared Lee
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 248 | – | PB | |
77 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 240 | +2.7% | PB | |
78 |
Kevin DeTommaso
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 160 | +3.8% | PB | |
79 |
Stefan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 225 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 146 | +1.4% | PB | |
81 |
Joshua rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 170 | +3.9% | PB | |
82 |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 211 | +5.1% | PB | |
83 |
Oma Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 192 | +1.2% | PB | |
84 |
Joseph Nielsen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 137 | – | ||
85 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 114 | +0.2% | PB | |
86 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 151 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Marcus Mahadeo
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 150 | +1.2% | PB | |
88 |
Nathan Oliphant
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 108 | – | ||
89 |
Diarra Greene
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 93 | – | ||
90 |
Edward Qi
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 97 | +2.3% | PB | |
91 |
Joshua Buchanan
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 80 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Brandon Young
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 54 | +2.1% | PB | |
93 |
John McCulloch
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 26 | -1.6% | ||
94 |
CHRISTOPHER BROWN
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
95 |
Dylan Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Christopher Veiga
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Gonzalez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Nguyen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Bulseco
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Marston
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Gatto
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Dang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Velasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yi Huang
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Fullen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel King
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 620 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Geoffrey Liu
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 666 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forest Walters
Alief Aquatic Club
|
Alief Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 578 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 813 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Ferguson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 688 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Su
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 666 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 666 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 756 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 756 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 656 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luca Burns
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 721 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 701 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 601 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 576 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 483 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 615 | – | PB | |
16 |
Seth Reno
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 514 | -3.5% | ||
17 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 598 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club
|
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 499 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Allen Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 483 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hensley Hensley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 476 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Cruz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 430 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Eric Qui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 484 | -7.7% | ||
– |
Jace Walker
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |