Site logo

Lake Erie Senior Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sadie Fazekas Firestone Akron logo 24.19
PB
2 Paulina Nogaj Firestone Akron logo 24.58
+0.8% PB
3 Susan Franz Firestone Akron logo 25.09
+0.9% SB
4 Mackenzie DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 25.20
PB
5 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 25.47
PB
6 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logo 25.49
+2.0% PB
7 Lara Ketonen Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 25.78
PB
8 Emily Christophersen Firestone Akron logo 25.96
+6.7% PB
9 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 26.08
PB
10 Mara Voytek unattached 26.25
11 Riley McNichols Swim United logo 26.39
PB
12 Hannah Smith Firestone Akron logo 26.47
+4.2% SB
13 Julia Newbould Swim United logo 26.61
14 Mia Telerico Solon Stars Swim Club logo 26.74
15 Molly Chelovitz Firestone Akron logo 26.88
PB
16 Shaelyn Gadd Swim United logo 26.90
PB
17 Parker Timken Canton City Schools logo 26.93
18 Maya Conte Cleveland Swim logo 27.07
PB
19 Margaret Perry Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 27.17
20 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 27.25
21 Hannah Bach Cleveland Swim logo 27.37
PB
22 Dolores Martin Cleveland Swim logo 27.55
23 Madeline Dyer Firestone Akron logo 27.58
24 Phoebe Rohrbach Swim United logo 27.59
25 Stefani Attewell unattached 27.91
26 Katie Caniglia Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 27.94
PB
26 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 27.94
PB
28 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 28.04
29 Carrie Caniglia Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 28.08
PB
30 Noelle Kara Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 28.09
31 Erika Drager Cleveland Splash logo 28.52
32 Isabella Klug Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 28.57
33 Jordyn Spencer Swim United logo 28.62
33 Lena Sylvan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 28.62
PB
35 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 28.79
36 Jamie Alexander Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 28.94
37 Natali Trem Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 29.17
PB
38 Lynndee Popovich Cleveland Splash logo 29.23
39 Emily Strawser Swim United logo 29.45
40 Annalisa Di Cerce Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 29.47
41 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 29.52
PB
42 Jordan Baith Firestone Akron logo 29.53
43 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 29.69
PB
44 Jordan Helmick Penguin Swimming logo 29.77
45 Lindsey Stajcar Swim United logo 29.80
46 Kaitlyn DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.83
PB
47 Rhalena Seballos Cleveland Swim logo 30.09
48 Erin Morgan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.16
PB
49 Erika Eyssen Swim United logo 30.30
50 Riley Junge Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 30.31
51 Amy Zhang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 30.73
52 Madeline Skupnik Swim United logo 30.77
53 Kali McLin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 31.29
PB
54 Lauren Vargo Swim United logo 31.42
55 Emma Golden Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 31.60
+6.6% PB
56 Abbie Kmet Firestone Akron logo 31.68
57 Ella Junge Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 31.75
58 Sydney Grzincic Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 32.27
59 Kai Robinson-Alfred Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 32.31
60 Grace Duryea Firestone Akron logo 32.48
61 Hope Fishman Cleveland Swim logo 34.69
62 Lexi Peachock Firestone Akron logo 34.83
63 Sylvia Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 35.30
64 Moraine Jackson Solon Stars Swim Club logo 36.62
65 Abbey Schuster Kraken Swimming logo 37.47
Joyce Karanouh-Schuler Cleveland Splash logo NS