Site logo

Lake Erie Swimming Senior Championships

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:16.23
797 +0.4% PB
2 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:17.98
781 +8.7% PB
3 Emma King Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:20.24
761 +3.4% PB
4 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:26.66
707 +0.3% PB
5 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:26.70
707 +2.4% SB
6 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:28.89
690 -0.3%
7 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:37.08
630 -1.0%
8 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:43.80
587 +4.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:37.08
630
10 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:43.74
587 +0.5% PB
11 Maya Lewis unattached 4:45.48
576
12 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 4:45.62
575 +1.7% PB
13 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:58.74
503 +0.3% PB
14 Caroline Coates Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 5:00.79
493 +3.9% PB
15 Lynndee Popovich Cleveland Splash logoCleveland Splash 5:01.45
489 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:20.96
754 -1.4%
2 Jessica Bonezzi Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:25.31
718 +6.1% SB
3 Emma King Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:26.16
711 +1.2% PB
4 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 4:28.41
693 -0.1%
4 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:28.41
693 +1.7% SB
6 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:33.52
655 -2.3%
7 Ellie macphail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 4:39.38
615 -1.8%
8 Libby Miller Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:39.43
615 +1.7% SB
9 Leanna Myers Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 4:40.92
605 PB
10 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 4:44.37
583 +3.9% PB
11 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:44.55
582 +0.2% PB
12 Lauren Musbach Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:48.17
560
13 Jamyson Robb Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 4:51.30
542 -0.2%
14 Maya Lewis unattached 4:53.97
528
15 Mallory Dondorfer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 5:00.78
493 -0.3%
16 Lynndee Popovich Cleveland Splash logoCleveland Splash 5:01.92
487 PB
17 Caroline Coates Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 5:05.03
472 +2.6% PB
18 Jacqueline Melaragno Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 5:08.00
459
19 Grace Ryan Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 5:10.28
449
Felicia Pasadyn Swim United logoSwim United DQ
Natali Trem University Swim Club logoUniversity Swim Club NS