Site logo

Lake Erie Senior Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brooke Lamoureux Firestone Akron logo 9:57.12
738 -0.0%
2 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:03.44
715 PB
3 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logo 10:11.62
687 +1.0% PB
4 Emma King Firestone Akron logo 10:14.09
679 -0.6%
5 Mackenzie Vargas Firestone Akron logo 10:16.76
670 -0.5%
6 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:19.79
660 +0.8% PB
7 Ella Gilson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:20.60
658 +4.6% PB
8 Maddie Hannan Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 10:29.85
629
9 Mara Voytek unattached 10:34.48
615
10 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:36.01
611
11 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 10:37.03
608
12 Audrey Dietz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:37.12
608
13 Karen Krosky Cleveland Swim logo 10:41.10
596 PB
14 Gabrielle Loring Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 10:43.92
589
15 Morgan Schuld Lake Shore Swim Club logo 10:48.60
576
16 Abby Silcox Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 10:49.12
575 PB
17 Payton Timken Canton City Schools logo 10:50.89
570 +9.5% PB
18 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 10:51.79
568
19 Kirsten O'Keefe Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 11:10.27
522 PB
20 Rylie Nutter Firestone Akron logo 11:26.54
486
21 Kaitlyn DeWitt Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 11:29.54
479 PB
22 Alexis DiMatteo Solon Stars Swim Club logo 11:35.40
467
23 Delaney Gasaway Firestone Akron logo 11:36.96
464 PB
24 Athena Pantoja YMCA Geauga Otters logo 11:38.80
461
25 Natalie Woods Cleveland Splash logo 11:39.89
458
26 Molly Muckleroy Canton City Schools logo 11:43.75
451
27 Caroline Coates Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 11:47.77
443
28 Brooke Boske Canton City Schools logo 11:47.84
443
29 Rayna Klugherz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 11:48.22
442 +3.8% PB
30 Caitlin Meyer Cleveland Splash logo 12:17.47
392
31 Megan Strohmenger Cleveland Swim logo 12:59.31
332
32 Sylvia Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 14:22.54
245