Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Mara Voytek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 1 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 605 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 571 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Kenney
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 556 | – | PB | |
20 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 534 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 528 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 525 | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 505 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 708 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 695 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 690 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 677 | – | ||
5 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 668 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 629 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Mara Voytek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 603 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 584 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 576 | +5.9% | SB | |
12 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 575 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 571 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Amanda Palutsis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 570 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 562 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 548 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 546 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Claire Kenney
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 537 | – | PB | |
19 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 524 | -5.1% | ||
21 |
Gia DiRenzo
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 518 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 515 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 512 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 512 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 509 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 509 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 506 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 503 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Stefani Attewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 485 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 479 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Natali Trem
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 478 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Dolores Martin
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 477 | – | ||
36 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 474 | – | PB | |
37 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 471 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 466 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 464 | – | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 464 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Natalie Dumm
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 460 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Rylie Nutter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 460 | -6.4% | ||
44 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 459 | – | ||
45 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
LynnDee Popovich
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 449 | -4.7% | ||
47 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 449 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jamie Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 444 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kaitlyn DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 442 | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Hanna Ryan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 442 | – | ||
51 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 441 | -6.9% | ||
52 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 432 | -0.2% | ||
53 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | 425 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Allison Agosti
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 416 | – | PB | |
56 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 409 | +4.4% | PB | |
57 |
Olivia Benson
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 404 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Elizabeth Lowe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 402 | +7.1% | PB | |
59 |
Maddie Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 400 | – | PB | |
60 |
Annabelle Saultz
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 398 | +8.4% | PB | |
61 |
Marissa Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 397 | – | ||
61 |
Michelle Caye
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 397 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Alexis DiMatteo
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 390 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kali McLin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 390 | – | PB | |
65 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 388 | – | ||
66 |
Delaney Gasaway
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 376 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lily Cifranic
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 371 | – | ||
68 |
Liz Zelnik
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 366 | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 365 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 355 | -3.4% | ||
71 |
Charlotte Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 349 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Maddy Bennett
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 345 | -3.0% | ||
73 |
Naploeon Karanouh-Schuler
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 344 | – | PB | |
74 |
Anna Shaw
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 338 | – | ||
75 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 320 | – | ||
76 |
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
77 |
Sierra Szuhay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 317 | -5.2% | ||
78 |
Katie Horgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 309 | – | PB | |
79 |
Grace Duryea
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 299 | -4.8% | ||
80 |
Emma Golden
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 291 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lexi Peachock
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 278 | – | ||
– |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | NS | – | – |