Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 595 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 577 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 576 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 573 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 566 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 564 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 553 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 550 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 666 | -7.4% | ||
2 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 661 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 660 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 652 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 631 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 629 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Mackenzie Vargas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 623 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 619 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 617 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Maddie Lauther
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 592 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 590 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 590 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 589 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Anna Skapoulas
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 586 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Anna Martin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 583 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Helen Sun
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 581 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 573 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 569 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 563 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Riley McNichols
Swim United
|
Swim United | 549 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Lara Ketonen
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 545 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 538 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Anna Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 525 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 520 | +9.6% | PB | |
29 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 516 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 511 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Ella Gilson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Natalie Dumm
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 510 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
34 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 504 | -3.1% | ||
35 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 499 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 499 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 498 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Grace Suponcic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 496 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 495 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 495 | +3.9% | PB | |
41 |
Stefani Attewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | -6.4% | ||
42 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 492 | -5.5% | ||
43 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
44 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 480 | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 479 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 463 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 463 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Dolores Martin
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 460 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Erika Drager
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 450 | – | PB | |
50 |
Athena Pantoja
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 449 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 445 | +5.9% | PB | |
53 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 444 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 438 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Katarina Valentic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 436 | -3.8% | ||
56 |
Johanna DeWolf
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 436 | +3.7% | PB | |
57 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 434 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Sloan Hawkins
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 429 | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 428 | +2.9% | SB | |
60 |
LynnDee Popovich
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 428 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Mussig
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 427 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 423 | -4.5% | ||
63 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 403 | +3.2% | PB | |
64 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 401 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 396 | +9.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 392 | +3.3% | SB | |
67 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 391 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jamie Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 390 | -4.2% | ||
69 |
Sydney Schuler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 385 | +3.6% | SB | |
70 |
Riley Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
71 |
Elizabeth Lowe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 382 | -6.1% | ||
72 |
Noel Rozic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 382 | – | PB | |
73 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 374 | – | ||
74 |
Jordan Helmick
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 372 | -1.3% | ||
75 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | – | PB | |
76 |
Ethel Woodford
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 360 | +6.0% | PB | |
77 |
Maira Jones
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
78 |
Cate Engles
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 349 | – | PB | |
79 |
Isabella Mcfadden
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 341 | +7.8% | PB | |
80 |
Allison Agosti
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 330 | – | PB | |
81 |
Anna Frank
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 325 | – | ||
82 |
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 322 | -0.7% | ||
83 |
Abby Lowe
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 320 | -5.8% | ||
84 |
Hanna Ryan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 316 | – | PB | |
85 |
Charlotte Hantus
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 304 | – | ||
86 |
Emma Golden
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 292 | -1.3% | ||
87 |
Alena Vanek
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 271 | – | ||
88 |
Chelsea Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 269 | -5.7% | ||
89 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 268 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Katie Horgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 250 | -8.0% | ||
91 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 201 | -2.2% |