Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
zanre OBERHOLZER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 11 | +8.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +10.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 579 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 567 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 540 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | – | PB | |
23 |
Stefani Attewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 520 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felicia Pasadyn
Swim United
|
Swim United | 694 | – | PB | |
2 |
Paige McCormick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 692 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 654 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 616 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
zanre OBERHOLZER
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 607 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 596 | +8.5% | SB | |
8 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 594 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 575 | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Bennett
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 564 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 542 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 539 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 539 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gabrielle Loring
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 534 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 530 | +4.4% | SB | |
19 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 522 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
22 |
Stefani Attewell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 502 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 488 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 486 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 485 | +6.1% | SB | |
28 |
Molly Chelovitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 483 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Lydia Mazzoli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katt Benny
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 474 | – | ||
31 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 472 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Emily Steffey
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 472 | +0.9% | SB | |
33 |
Olivia Muchewicz
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 466 | +3.1% | SB | |
35 |
Caroline Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 465 | – | ||
36 |
Jamie Alexander
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 463 | – | ||
37 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 460 | +0.7% | SB | |
38 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 457 | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 455 | +0.7% | SB | |
40 |
Gianna Ferrante
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 446 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Rylie Nutter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 440 | – | PB | |
42 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 432 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 425 | +6.0% | PB | |
44 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 424 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marissa Bowers
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 422 | – | ||
46 |
Natali Trem
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
47 |
Michelle Caye
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
48 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
49 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
50 |
Noel Rozic
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 411 | – | ||
51 |
Macie Madden
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 411 | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Delaney Gasaway
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 384 | +7.3% | PB | |
53 |
Jordan Baith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 382 | – | ||
54 |
Sydney Schuler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 368 | -2.3% | ||
55 |
Anna Shaw
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 357 | – | PB | |
56 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 340 | – | PB | |
57 |
Erin Morgan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 339 | – | ||
58 |
Jordan Helmick
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 311 | – | ||
59 |
Sanibel Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 245 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anika Duhigg
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |