Site logo

Minnesota Swimming Senior Championships

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jared Baetzold St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 46.16
796 -0.4%
2 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 46.41
761 -0.9%
3 Soren Dunn Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 46.68
800 -2.1%
4 Ryan Zelen Lake Superior Swim Club logoLake Superior Swim Club 46.88
759 -2.4%
5 Alex Kraft South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 46.91
735 -3.1%
6 Jonathan Busse St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 47.17
722 -2.9%
7 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logoNew Richmond Are 47.74
693 +1.9% SB
8 Will Quackenbush North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 48.07
782 +3.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 47.79
743 +0.9% PB
10 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 48.35
810 -0.5%
11 Brandon Gorter Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 48.52
706 -1.7%
12 Bret coplan North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 48.58
673 -0.8%
13 Dutch Franko-Dynes MN FLYERS logoMN FLYERS 48.71
645 -3.1%
14 Charlie Bean Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 48.72
644 -0.8%
15 Tim Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 48.90
687 +4.3% PB
16 Jackson Gergen Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 49.03
651 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Lind Riptide logoRiptide 48.62
649 -0.5%
18 Dane Hudson Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 48.76
664 +2.2% PB
18 Casey McGrath South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 48.76
694 -1.6%
20 Andrew Becker Northfield Swim logoNorthfield Swim 49.12
647 -2.6%
21 Kai Louie Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.52
710 -1.0%
22 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 49.70
701 -4.5%
23 Gabe Baker Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 50.09
683 -4.0%
24 Quinn Yeager Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 50.41
563 +1.7% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Joshua Withers Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 46.42
761 PB
2 Max Lezer unattached 46.86
738 PB
3 Alex Kraft South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 47.02
730 -3.3%
4 Jared Baetzold St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 47.08
749 -2.4%
5 Soren Dunn Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 47.17
774 -3.2%
6 Ben Chatwin North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 47.24
718 -2.7%
7 Jonathan Busse St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 47.57
702 -3.8%
8 Jack Herczeg Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club 47.60
752 -2.4%
9 Will Quackenbush North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 47.67
802 +3.8% PB
10 Ryan Zelen Lake Superior Swim Club logoLake Superior Swim Club 47.85
710 -4.5%
11 Joshua Falkenhagen New Richmond Are logoNew Richmond Are 47.86
687 +1.7% SB
12 Will Whittington St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 47.93
831 +0.4% PB
13 Griffin Wolner Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club 47.94
683 -2.1%
14 Charlie Bean Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 48.14
673 +0.4% SB
15 Aidan Shue Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 48.60
702 -0.8%
16 Bret coplan North Suburban Aquatic Club logoNorth Suburban Aquatic Club 48.72
666 -1.1%
17 Brandon Gorter Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 48.78
693 -2.2%
18 Jack Swanson Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 48.84
638 +3.1% SB
19 Dutch Franko-Dynes MN FLYERS logoMN FLYERS 48.85
638 -3.4%
20 Jackson Gergen Hastings Area Swim Team logoHastings Area Swim Team 48.87
659 0.0%
21 Tim Rizzo Riptide logoRiptide 48.99
683 +4.1% PB
22 Andrew Becker Northfield Swim logoNorthfield Swim 49.00
652 -2.3%
23 Dane Hudson Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.06
650 +1.6% PB
24 Andrew Lind Riptide logoRiptide 49.09
626 -1.5%
25 Casey McGrath South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 49.12
677 -2.3%
26 Evan Bock West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 49.23
724 -3.5%
27 Gregory Breheim unattached 49.33
615 +0.5% PB
28 Kai Louie Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.34
719 -0.6%
29 Quinn Yeager Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.42
610 +3.6% PB
30 Gabe Baker Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 49.43
715 -2.6%
31 Zachary Ambrosen Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.44
609 +9.7% PB
32 Aidan Bloomquist St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 49.54
709 -1.9%
33 Lukas Hruby St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 49.64
704 -2.5%
34 AJ VonBerge Riptide logoRiptide 49.74
617 -3.7%
35 Carter Hauge South East Metro Sharks logoSouth East Metro Sharks 49.78
593 -1.0%
35 Ryan Auran Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 49.78
645 -4.0%
37 Noah Rice Star Swim Team logoStar Swim Team 49.89
639 -1.8%
37 Jonathan Scouler Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 49.89
588 -2.4%
39 Caiden Kuehn Blackline Aquatics logoBlackline Aquatics 49.98
605 -3.1%
39 Seth Krause Riptide logoRiptide 49.98
635 +3.5% PB
41 Jon Link Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 50.00
582 +0.1% PB
42 Nathan Huntley St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club 50.01
634 -2.3%
43 Cesar Gallagher Star Swim Team logoStar Swim Team 50.12
628 +3.2% SB
44 Ben Moorlach Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 50.29
590 -1.0%
45 Erik Small River Falls Swim logoRiver Falls Swim 50.31
619 -2.9%
46 Ezra Dickerson Fastjets logoFastjets 50.32
672 +5.2% PB
47 John Kenison Velocity Aquatics logoVelocity Aquatics 50.38
586 -2.6%
48 Lukas Johnson Minneapolis Otters logoMinneapolis Otters 50.39
668 -2.0%
49 Benjamin Keller Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 50.41
667 +2.4% PB
49 Eric Heddinger Tigersharks Swim Club logoTigersharks Swim Club 50.41
585 +1.1% PB
51 Isaac Alberts Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 50.43
666 -4.1%
52 Nathan Welle Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 50.46
582 +7.3% SB
53 Zach Hopp The Great Wolf Swim Team logoThe Great Wolf Swim Team 50.49
663 +0.5% PB
54 Keegan Duffy Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 50.50
663 -3.5%
55 Alex Jorgenson Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club 50.54
661 -1.3%
56 Nick Kale Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 50.61
658 +1.6% PB
57 Max Menzemer Velocity Aquatics logoVelocity Aquatics 50.65
603 +4.9% PB
58 Reese Hodgins West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 50.75
651 -1.4%
59 Maxwell Taylor West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team 51.01
557 -4.4%
60 Jack Bjelland Black Dog Swimming logoBlack Dog Swimming 51.10
531
61 Shane Mosley Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 51.18
631 -0.9%
62 Josh Beumer Northfield Swim logoNorthfield Swim 51.27
574 -3.5%
63 Cody Spaeth Riptide logoRiptide 51.28
544 +6.6% PB
64 Elliot Berman Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 51.58
612 +6.0% PB
65 Jacob Walz Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club 52.21
583 -5.8%
66 Muneer Hasan Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 54.75
393 -1.1%
Elie Mer Rochester Orcas Swim Club logoRochester Orcas Swim Club NS
Michael Shelstad Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team NS
Josiah Dunker West Express Swim Team logoWest Express Swim Team NS
Tanner Lozenski Winona Swim Club logoWinona Swim Club NS
Thomas Watry St. Croix Swim Club logoSt. Croix Swim Club NS
Benjamin Hoffmann St. Cloud Area Family YMCA logoSt. Cloud Area Family YMCA NS
Nathan Reinboldt MN FLYERS logoMN FLYERS NS