Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 32 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 28 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 26 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 25 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 23 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 22 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 20 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Harvey Wilhelm
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 2 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelby Modene
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 820 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 839 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Jack Poppitz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 732 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 756 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Cale Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 749 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Max Stigman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 720 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 807 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 784 | -4.8% | ||
9 |
Mack Sathre
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 750 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 779 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Kraft
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 683 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 701 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Patrick Carroll
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 672 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 731 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 758 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Nordvold
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 691 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Smith
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 684 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 717 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Farrque Hussein
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 654 | -6.5% | ||
21 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 743 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Harvey Wilhelm
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 702 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 728 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Grant Wolner
Winona Swim Club
|
Winona Swim Club | 693 | -6.3% | ||
25 |
Aidan Bloomquist
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 721 | +5.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 654 | +5.9% | SB | |
27 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jared Baetzold
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
29 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 637 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Jack Bjelland
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 609 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Ben Askarov
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Calcutt
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 660 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
William Nguyen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 617 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 681 | +5.5% | PB | |
36 |
Carter Hauge
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ezra Dickerson
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 674 | +6.9% | PB | |
38 |
Sam Martin
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 637 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Ethan To
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 598 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 633 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Jonathan Eisenbrandt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 593 | +1.1% | SB | |
42 |
Zachary Ambrosen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 568 | +3.1% | SB | |
43 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 650 | +4.5% | SB | |
44 |
Mitchell Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 645 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Brooksy Brooks
WEST
|
WEST | 578 | -1.1% | ||
47 |
Shane Mosley
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 626 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Brogan O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Hunter Way
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 590 | – | PB | |
50 |
Byron Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 587 | -3.1% | ||
51 |
Ben Glukh
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 552 | +6.7% | PB | |
52 |
Reid Lambert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 586 | -4.8% | ||
53 |
John Stoltz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 523 | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 609 | -0.3% | ||
55 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 608 | +9.5% | PB | |
56 |
Connor Lynch
WEST
|
WEST | 509 | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Gregory Breheim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 506 | +2.0% | SB | |
58 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 595 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Kevin Steiner
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 530 | +0.4% | SB | |
60 |
Khoi Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
61 |
Blake Harre
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 542 | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Owen Montheard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 525 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Tanner Hubbard
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 457 | -4.1% | ||
64 |
Lukas Hruby
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 482 | +2.2% | SB | |
– |
Jack Meehan
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Fossen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |